Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:03/06:34, Plays: 163, Rating: 6.0 (6 Votes), Comments: 2, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103804 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:08:55 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Russia Page Loaded: 7342 times
Handle: Manwe
Real Name: Alexander Matchugovsky
Birth Date: 1975-04-03
Homepage: http://www.thesands.ru
E-mail: manwe[at]-NO-SPAM-demoscene.ru
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 6868
Total song rating: 5.33 (based on 184 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
63 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
RussiaManwe1 Channel Moog01:0512304.8/4shotdl
RussiaManwe8 Bit Jungle00:4810704.0/1shotdl
RussiaManweAcid Chicken inspace02:124105.5/2shot
RussiaManweAlaska nash00:302907.0/2nodemo
RussiaManweAntiantique01:0110905.8/4shotdl
RussiaManweBeetle Ju 2 - Game Ove01:3014105.0/3shotdl
RussiaManwe
RussiaTangerine
BoogHop02:166706.0/3dlnodemo
RussiaManweBoss01:1513215.3/3shotdl
RussiaManweCan't You Catch The Mouse01:5311906.0/2shotdl
RussiaManweChip tunes suxx01:4310214.3/3dlnodemo
RussiaManweConcubine Sultry Dance01:5513705.0/2shotdl
RussiaManweEarly Fall (remix)02:506906.0/3shot
RussiaManweEight March Chip01:5311405.5/2shotdl
RussiaManweEvening Glow02:1811206.0/2
RussiaManweFast Start02:4911006.0/3shotdl
RussiaManweFinal Lap04:1812406.0/1shotdl
RussiaManweFlanger Party01:109204.7/3dlnodemo
RussiaManweFlash Disco02:4712305.2/4shotdl
RussiaManweFrisky adventures01:5413815.8/6shotdl
RussiaManweFrom Long Distance03:0112604.8/5shotdl
RussiaManweGalaxy Incident02:1012905.0/5shotdl
RussiaManweGhost In GPU02:3311214.8/4shotdl
RussiaManweGlory00:539505.0/2dlnodemo
RussiaManweGolden Submarine03:162605.0/2
RussiaManwe
RussiaTarh
Hacker's Revolution02:563105.5/2nodemo
RussiaManweHeaven hundred04:153506.0/2nodemo
RussiaManweI Am. Game Music Fan01:0714004.0/2shotdl
RussiaManwe
RussiaTangerine
Inside Arcade Machine03:339605.2/4shotdl
RussiaManweJoy Of Ride02:0814905.0/2shotdl
RussiaManweLavender hill (remix)03:337505.7/3
RussiaManweLazy Space Flight05:5714706.0/2shotdl
RussiaManweLittle Forest Spider02:3912405.8/4
RussiaManweLoading00:309105.0/1shotdl
RussiaManweMarch Of Aulos01:4212204.0/2shotdl
RussiaManweMollusc06:459605.0/2dlnodemo
RussiaManweNeapolitan Song00:4314805.7/3shotdl
RussiaManweNeon City08:0612206.0/3shotdl
RussiaManweNew Beginning02:3714606.2/4shotdl
RussiaManweOkay, Let's Track It01:5811905.0/4shotdl
RussiaManweOne Day Of Game Developer02:059705.0/1shotdl
RussiaManwePacman's Promenade01:3913904.5/4shotdl
RussiaManwePiggie Walking To The Shop02:2411905.7/3shotdl
RussiaManwePlanete football (Remix)03:0410906.0/3nodemo
RussiaManweRagga Style Elite02:0814305.0/4shotdl
RussiaManweSaltarello01:2310306.5/2shotdl
RussiaManweScroll02:183004.0/2shot
RussiaManwe
RussiaLavender
Sing Different02:009804.5/4shotdl
RussiaManweSinsonido Bass Etude01:5611804.5/2shotdl
RussiaManweSong Of Peace03:5914624.0/5shotdl
RussiaManweSuper Cooper Revenge - Candy01:4712304.8/4shotdl
RussiaManweSuper Cooper Revenge - Glass01:2713705.0/4shotdl
RussiaManweSuper Cooper Revenge - Win01:0413805.0/2shotdl
RussiaManweSuperCollider01:1913605.0/2
RussiaManwe
RussiaTangerine
The Game Is Not Over02:3416806.0/4shotdl
RussiaManweThe Proxium Trip03:2111706.0/3shotdl
RussiaManweThis Bamboo Is Longer03:3512006.7/3shotdl
RussiaManweToo Far Away Friend03:2813906.0/2shotdl
RussiaManweUnderwater Ambient03:4213405.0/6shotdl
RussiaManweUtopia Network03:163206.0/1
RussiaManweWah Wah Madness01:534305.5/2nodemo
RussiaManweWarm Lake01:069214.7/3dlnodemo
RussiaManweWorld Of Plastic03:4914507.2/5shotdl
RussiaManweWorm Armed with Bazooka02:2912404.5/2shotdl
Render time: 0.2845 sec, 0.2243 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,084kb