Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:02/02:22, Plays: 138, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:13 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Italy Page Loaded: 8721 times
Handle: Myx
Real Name: Piero
Birth Date: 1974-05-25
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 8482
Total song rating: 5.07 (based on 165 votes)
[Guestbook] (5 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
65 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
ItalyMyxPlutonium06:1415527.8/4dl
ItalyMyxCalipse02:5813906.8/4
ItalyMyxLife is Music04:4313206.7/3shotdl
ItalyMyxWaverace04:0015916.5/4shotdl
ItalyMyxIn the Sea04:0811616.3/6shotdl
ItalyMyxFor Pleasure04:049606.2/4dlnodemo
ItalyMyxPiano Atmosphere04:4810006.0/5shot
ItalyMyxMoonshadow02:0212706.0/2
ItalyMyxDream Merchants05:4213806.0/1shotdl
ItalyMyxMemories05:0115806.0/3
ItalyMyxDem Megamix07:1711525.9/7nodemo
ItalyMyxAnvil And Hammer02:3112305.5/2
ItalyMyxDesigner05:5513805.5/4
ItalyMyxDream04:3712305.3/3
ItalyMyxTos Agony04:0513005.0/1
ItalyMyxModelar Cry02:5215205.0/2
ItalyMyxRapsodye Part 102:1814705.0/1
ItalyMyxRolling My Body '9303:0413905.0/2
ItalyMyxTurner Up03:3610905.0/2
ItalyMyxUniverse XL01:0517205.0/2
ItalyMyxSentinel05:0714805.0/1
ItalyMyxStardream00:389805.0/1
ItalyMyxOmen02:4011805.0/2
ItalyMyxWhite Star03:5816305.0/5
ItalyMyxSong Of Stars01:3215505.0/2
ItalyMyxNear The Window02:5611305.0/5
ItalyMyxWonder House04:2111905.0/3
ItalyMyxA Minute Of Fantasy03:0714605.0/5
ItalyMyxEthernal01:4513005.0/2
ItalyMyxDemo House03:4411905.0/1
ItalyMyxDeep Sewer02:5115805.0/1
ItalyMyxAdamant01:0012805.0/2
ItalyMyxLast Theme02:5413805.0/1
ItalyMyxPossession02:1814505.0/3
ItalyMyxBlast02:4610205.0/1
ItalyMyxT.O.S.04:5913604.8/6
ItalyMyxReplay05:1613904.7/3
ItalyMyxWest Side02:3310104.7/3
ItalyMyxMasterstar02:5913704.7/3
ItalyMyxJack House04:2813904.7/3
ItalyMyxPick Me Up02:2610004.7/3
ItalyMyxPole Position02:4410704.5/4
ItalyMyxMinuet00:3813304.5/2
ItalyMyxDem 402:5012804.5/2
ItalyMyxReplay III00:4611604.5/2
ItalyMyxDem 102:5710204.3/3
ItalyMyxPlayer03:4211604.3/3
ItalyMyxKill The Time03:0012704.3/3
ItalyMyxUniverse02:0413604.2/4
ItalyMyxNemesis02:3013104.0/1
ItalyMyxDestiny01:0114604.0/2
ItalyMyxTechno Blaze02:3514704.0/1
ItalyMyxDarkside04:1712904.0/2
ItalyMyxWatching The Sun02:0215504.0/2
ItalyMyxMelody02:5114203.7/3
ItalyMyxArk Development04:0815603.7/3
ItalyMyxDejavous02:1813403.5/2
ItalyMyxDark Angel02:5811303.5/2
ItalyMyxMistery02:5010103.5/2
ItalyMyxMaster II02:2911103.2/4
ItalyMyxDem 302:4812700.0/0
ItalyMyxDeviltouch02:2514900.0/0
ItalyMyxReplay II04:2111400.0/0
ItalyMyxStardream 101:0113200.0/0
ItalyMyxDem 502:5213000.0/0
Render time: 0.3511 sec, 0.2909 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,033kb