Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34784, Authors: 5825
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:20/06:03, Plays: 31, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8184 Comments (24h: 0), 103087 Votes (24h: 0), 34784 Songs, 5825 Authors, 1917 Hours, Queue: 00:11:54 (5 Songs)

Author

Dascon
Germany Page Loaded: 4836 times
Handle: Dascon
Real Name: Bernd Hoffmann
Birth Date: 1976-01-31
Homepage: http://www.soundcloud.com/berndhoffmann
E-mail: dascon[at]-NO-SPAM-deadliners.net
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 1791
Total song rating: 5.59 (based on 54 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
46 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyDasconA.S.S. Loader01:0914906.0/3
GermanyVirgill
GermanyDascon
Alice01:40300.0/0
GermanyVirgill
GermanyDascon
Alice On Copper03:38206.0/1
GermanyDasconBack by demand02:312605.0/1
GermanyDasconBBStro Chip00:208906.0/1
GermanyDascon
unknownSoundy
Beastmode03:191000.0/0
GermanyVirgill
GermanyDascon
Blast From The Past05:53606.0/1
GermanyDasconBlaszczykowski02:101605.0/1
GermanyDasconByte Me, Blossom02:02200.0/0
GermanyDasconCheckerboard03:03700.0/0
GermanyDasconCheckerboard03:03300.0/0
GermanyDasconChipgroove01:5812305.2/4
GermanyDasconChipheaven02:032100.0/0
GermanyDasconChipsanity03:3913606.3/3
GermanyDasconChypnotize02:33600.0/0
GermanyDasconClockwise09:0210325.6/5
GermanyDascon
CroatiaJuice
Creampie03:53400.0/0
GermanyDasconCyanid01:462500.0/0
GermanyDascon
GermanyTriace
Dither(ed)02:242305.0/2shot
GermanyDascon
GermanyTriace
Funny old farts02:121600.0/0
GermanyDasconGabor Pribek02:12800.0/0
GermanyDasconGary Glitter02:24500.0/0
GermanyDasconGary Glitter02:24400.0/0
GermanyDasconHakuna-Matata02:11905.0/1
GermanyDasconI cracked 201602:00600.0/0
GermanyDasconInsane Creep01:379904.0/3
GermanyDasconJakub01:521100.0/0
GermanyDasconKhitaryan01:231905.0/2nodemo
GermanyVirgill
GermanyDascon
Lux noir01:59900.0/0
GermanyDasconMissing Link02:2411106.0/1
GermanyVirgill
GermanyDascon
Neural Network03:49200.0/0
GermanyDasconOctagon02:51100.0/0
GermanyDasconPayback holy drum roll01:571605.5/2shot
GermanyDasconPep00:4111405.0/3
GermanyDasconPlagiatory04:002405.0/1
GermanyDasconPohler (mastered)02:032006.0/2shot
GermanyDasconPointless Erections And Broken Sausages02:14700.0/0
GermanyDasconRainmaker01:352306.0/2nodemo
GermanyDasconRelegation01:192806.0/2nodemo
GermanyDasconSoulfly02:1112006.4/5dl
GermanyDasconSpace 2k203:1411306.0/4
GermanyDasconSpace World 306:2113006.0/2
GermanyDasconSpacerider02:211000.0/0
GermanyDasconST-0mp02:551000.0/0
GermanyVirgill
GermanyDascon
Starchild03:27900.0/0
GermanyDasconThe Whistler01:4611305.0/2
Render time: 0.2562 sec, 0.2037 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,022,424b