Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 20 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:01/04:00, Plays: 148, Rating: 4.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
20/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:39 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 11014 times
Handle: Purple Motion
Real Name: Jonne Valtonen
Birth Date: 1976-03-23
Homepage: http://www.valtone.com/
E-mail: info[at]-NO-SPAM-valtone.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 7761
Total song rating: 6.40 (based on 222 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.purplemotion.net/
51 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandPurple Motion2nd Reality06:1020426.9/20shotdl
FinlandPurple Motion3DMark 2001 Part 101:5712106.5/4shot
FinlandPurple Motiona touch of spring02:1912237.0/5dl
FinlandPurple Motionaquaphobia02:3213906.0/3dl
FinlandPurple MotionAsm 94 Invitation03:2215807.2/8shotdl
FinlandPurple MotionAstraying Voyages04:1815707.0/6dl
FinlandPurple Motionbussimaykailumusa01:4712705.0/3dl
FinlandPurple Motioncharts overdrive02:0716906.0/4shotdl
FinlandPurple Motioncool city03:0015604.5/2dl
FinlandPurple MotionDarkness03:1714115.5/2dl
FinlandPurple Motiondarkness03:0416006.3/3dl
FinlandPurple Motionday of the lollipop03:0317605.7/3dl
FinlandPurple MotionDracula Main Theme01:3313006.0/6
FinlandPurple Motionescape from pori04:0716506.0/3dl
FinlandPurple Motionexploration02:1811907.0/2dl
FinlandPurple Motionfracture in space07:1514205.8/5dl
FinlandPurple Motionglobal motion vol 105:4816306.5/2dl
FinlandPurple MotionHullu00:4716705.0/4dl
FinlandPurple Motioninside out04:0114818.0/3shotdl
FinlandPurple Motioninspiration02:0417437.0/5shotdl
FinlandPurple Motionkerma02:0815205.0/1dl
FinlandPurple Motionmelk00:5113116.7/3dl
FinlandPurple MotionMinimum Velocity02:1815406.4/5dl
FinlandPurple Motionmiracle man02:4115414.8/4dl
FinlandPurple MotionNeardark01:1616125.9/7dl
FinlandPurple Motionnew beginning02:3613205.0/2dl
FinlandPurple Motionnova02:2914906.0/2dl
FinlandPurple MotionPanic04:0912806.3/3shotdl
FinlandPurple Motionpinball03:0414315.4/5dl
FinlandPurple Motionpurple sky 203:2917306.7/6dl
FinlandPurple Motion
USASiren
Satellite One01:4113806.9/10dl
FinlandPurple Motionsatellite one01:4717007.4/10shotdl
FinlandPurple Motionscenial03:2817506.8/4shotdl
FinlandPurple Motionscenial intro01:5814405.0/2dl
FinlandPurple Motionseaside hotel03:5917104.5/2dl
FinlandPurple Motionseaside hotel 2 - rooms04:0514005.0/2dl
FinlandPurple Motionshadowrun03:0717106.5/6dl
FinlandPurple Motionskyrider02:4916106.8/4dl
FinlandPurple Motionsoppaaa02:0814904.0/3dl
FinlandPurple Motionsoul-o-matic03:0317205.4/5shotdl
FinlandPurple Motionssi intro11:5516707.2/4shotdl
FinlandPurple MotionStarshine04:3714507.3/6dl
FinlandPurple Motionsundance02:5213807.0/4dl
FinlandPurple Motiontest00:3817305.3/3dl
FinlandPurple Motionthe probe03:4614906.0/3dl
FinlandPurple Motiontune01:5115406.0/2dl
FinlandPurple Motionturbulence05:2112907.0/3dl
FinlandPurple Motionunderwater05:4512606.0/1dl
FinlandPurple MotionWhen the Heavens Fall05:1916406.8/5dl
FinlandPurple Motionworld of plastic02:0515127.3/7shotdl
FinlandPurple Motionzak-zaka-zak-zak02:3415916.2/5dl
Render time: 0.2477 sec, 0.1909 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,048,328b