Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:06/05:19, Plays: 133, Rating: 5.2 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103799 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:05 (5 Songs)

Author

Tim Follin
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 6252 times
Handle: Tim Follin
Real Name: Timothy J. Follin
Birth Date: 1970-00-00
Homepage: http://timfollin.pwp.blueyonder.co.uk/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3790
Total song rating: 5.41 (based on 97 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://musicbrainz.org/artist/bc709fb2-d4a9-4c93-89c4-e136792d6b40.html
31 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomTim FollinAgent X II: The Mad Profs Back01:0211405.5/2
United KingdomTim FollinAgent X II: The Mad Profs Back Level 102:3312006.6/5
United KingdomTim FollinAgent X II: The Mad Profs Back Level 203:3710715.5/4
United KingdomTim FollinAgent XII (CPC)02:4312904.3/3
United KingdomTim FollinBlack Lamp02:0912307.0/3
United KingdomTim FollinBlack Lamp (Ingame)02:189214.0/4
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 1 (CPC)02:1312006.6/5
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 2 (CPC)00:2413003.5/2
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 3 (CPC)00:0712922.2/4
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 4 (CPC)01:0615304.5/2
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 5 (CPC)01:3713404.0/2
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 6 (CPC)01:4012904.7/3
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet III02:168405.0/3
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts03:5612806.0/3
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts End02:0710905.5/2
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Highscore01:4010217.0/1
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Level 102:5514305.7/3
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Level 202:4811514.5/4
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Level 302:3812406.0/1
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Level 402:0114706.3/3
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Level 503:1310905.5/2
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls'n'Ghosts Theme 1 (CPC)02:3514603.3/3
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls'n'Ghosts Theme 3 (CPC)01:4213706.3/6
United KingdomTim FollinL.E.D. Storm01:5311916.8/4dl
United KingdomTim Follin
FinlandDennis Lindroos
L.E.D. Storm (Atari ST Cover)04:1714205.5/6
United KingdomTim FollinL.E.D. Storm Alternate01:5311505.0/6
United KingdomTim FollinL.E.D. Storm Highscore02:4110505.0/2
United KingdomTim FollinL.E.D. Storm Ingame03:4610105.5/2
United KingdomTim FollinL.E.D. Storm Jingle00:3213017.0/3
United KingdomTim FollinScumball01:1211807.0/1
United KingdomTim FollinSolar Invasion (CPC)02:4013606.7/3
Render time: 0.3223 sec, 0.2722 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 994,216b