Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:36/02:29, Plays: 158, Rating: 5.8 (6 Votes), Comments: 2, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:10:35 (5 Songs)

Author

Tim Follin
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 6082 times
Handle: Tim Follin
Real Name: Timothy J. Follin
Birth Date: 1970-00-00
Homepage: http://timfollin.pwp.blueyonder.co.uk/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3671
Total song rating: 5.41 (based on 97 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://musicbrainz.org/artist/bc709fb2-d4a9-4c93-89c4-e136792d6b40.html
31 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 4 (CPC)01:0614604.5/2
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Level 402:0114606.3/3
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls'n'Ghosts Theme 1 (CPC)02:3514403.3/3
United KingdomTim Follin
FinlandDennis Lindroos
L.E.D. Storm (Atari ST Cover)04:1713905.5/6
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Level 102:5513705.7/3
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls'n'Ghosts Theme 3 (CPC)01:4213506.3/6
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 5 (CPC)01:3713304.0/2
United KingdomTim FollinSolar Invasion (CPC)02:4013206.7/3
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 3 (CPC)00:0712722.2/4
United KingdomTim FollinL.E.D. Storm Jingle00:3212617.0/3
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 2 (CPC)00:2412503.5/2
United KingdomTim FollinAgent XII (CPC)02:4312404.3/3
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 6 (CPC)01:4012404.7/3
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts03:5612306.0/3
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Level 302:3812006.0/1
United KingdomTim FollinBlack Lamp02:0912007.0/3
United KingdomTim FollinAgent X II: The Mad Profs Back Level 102:3311806.6/5
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 1 (CPC)02:1311706.6/5
United KingdomTim FollinScumball01:1211407.0/1
United KingdomTim FollinL.E.D. Storm01:5311316.8/4dl
United KingdomTim FollinL.E.D. Storm Alternate01:5311205.0/6
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Level 202:4811114.5/4
United KingdomTim FollinAgent X II: The Mad Profs Back01:0211105.5/2
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts End02:0710505.5/2
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Level 503:1310505.5/2
United KingdomTim FollinAgent X II: The Mad Profs Back Level 203:3710415.5/4
United KingdomTim FollinL.E.D. Storm Highscore02:4110005.0/2
United KingdomTim FollinL.E.D. Storm Ingame03:469705.5/2
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Highscore01:409417.0/1
United KingdomTim FollinBlack Lamp (Ingame)02:189014.0/4
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet III02:167905.0/3
Render time: 0.3512 sec, 0.2886 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 993,464b