Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:05/05:12, Plays: 171, Rating: 5.5 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103757 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:48 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
USA Page Loaded: 2664 times
Handle: Saxxonpike
Real Name: Tony Konzel
Birth Date: 1987-10-04
Homepage: http://www.soundclick.com/sanxion7
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 576
Total song rating: 5.25 (based on 12 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
5 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
USASaxxonpikePurple Earth02:418805.0/2dlnodemo
USASaxxonpikeHappytro00:4611205.0/1
USASaxxonpikeFlorida01:3712705.0/3
USASaxxonpikeDemios02:3912306.0/3
USASaxxonpikeChip Seven01:3012605.0/3
Render time: 0.7078 sec, 0.6101 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 934,816b