Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:23/02:41, Plays: 142, Rating: 7.0 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103684 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:43 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 5272 times
Handle: Gopher
Real Name: Kevin Chow
Birth Date: 1964-02-01
Homepage: http://www.dragonslay.co.uk/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3721
Total song rating: 6.07 (based on 108 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://dimlight.net/
http://www.soundlift.com/Gopher/
33 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomGopherConquest Of Farakhan07:2110006.0/3dl
United KingdomGopherDiggers03:5711406.3/3dl
United KingdomGopherEnemy Engaged05:2111206.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherFear No Evil04:1611916.3/3dl
United KingdomGopherInto The Fire03:029016.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherJourneyman's Quest07:0511907.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomGopherKing Of The Titans03:3413817.5/2dl
United KingdomGopherLao Tze's Dizi01:0712006.3/3dl
United KingdomGopherLate For Work!06:4712216.2/5dl
United KingdomGopherOf Myth And Legend10:548906.7/3dl
United KingdomGopherOn The Edge03:3113515.6/5dl
United KingdomGopherRemembrance03:0513306.7/3dl
United KingdomGopherRequiem For A Soldier03:2711217.0/4dl
United KingdomGopherReturn To Nebula 904:267606.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherShredded Meat02:1214315.0/3dl
United KingdomGopherSilver Slivers03:2411205.2/4dl
United KingdomGopherSpace Walk04:0011105.5/4dl
United KingdomGopherSummertime Freestyle03:2511005.0/3dl
United KingdomGopherSummit01:4611706.0/3dl
United KingdomGopherSun 'twixt A Zephyr01:5513016.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherTales Of Windward Forest03:386915.8/4dl
United KingdomGopherTaxi03:529506.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherThe City Of Anhrur06:598406.7/3dl
United KingdomGopherThe City Of Trakar06:279015.8/5dl
United KingdomGopherThe Fall Of Trakar07:009416.0/3dl
United KingdomGopherThe Gathering Of Arms06:3912806.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherThe Hordes Amassed04:4313206.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherThe Lonely Skylight04:2313205.7/6dlnodemo
United KingdomGopherThe Morning Express03:4010805.8/5dlnodemo
United KingdomGopherThe Morning Express03:4012036.2/6dl
United KingdomGopherThe Sorceror's Tale05:0013106.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherTommy and the Magpie03:4414006.7/3shotdl
United KingdomGopherWhat Dreams May Come04:459607.0/4dl
Render time: 0.2633 sec, 0.2183 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,002,232b