Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:03/04:22, Plays: 110, Rating: 6.2 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:02 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 4386 times
Handle: Alk
Real Name: Jim Redfern
Birth Date: 1979-04-22
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1275
Total song rating: 6.24 (based on 41 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
13 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomAlk
GermanyLastfuture
And Then It Loops03:3912025.4/5
United KingdomAlkYo!501:4817016.2/6shot
United KingdomAlkCannitur03:4012917.0/3shot
United KingdomAlk
SwedenZalza
PolandMichu
Titan tourettes .... FUCK01:537406.5/2dlnodemo
SwedenStrobe
United KingdomAlk
Jonny's Journey02:397705.0/3shot
United KingdomAlkLMS Greets01:4121007.0/7shot
NetherlandsCerror
United KingdomAlk
I poop icicles02:177207.0/2shot
United KingdomAlk
NetherlandsMr-Z
NetherlandsXyce
Feetwiggler04:103407.0/2nodemo
United KingdomAlk
SwedenSvenzzon
Arvenius goes medieval03:145406.0/2nodemo
United KingdomAlk
SwedenZalza
Bitblaster02:347806.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomAlkeep2013_v5_multicomp01:353905.5/2shot
United KingdomAlk
SwedenZalza
Evoke-Love is here03:2811306.0/3dlnodemo
United KingdomAlkHigh Today soundtrack04:0310506.5/2shotdl
Render time: 0.3135 sec, 0.2652 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 959,128b