Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:15/05:40, Plays: 113, Rating: 6.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:57 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Iran death Page Loaded: 8704 times
Handle: Intensity
Real Name: Arman Behdad
Birth Date: 1982-01-22
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: arman_behdad[at]-NO-SPAM-web.de
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 3724
Total song rating: 5.85 (based on 103 votes)
[Guestbook] (3 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.myspace.com/abehdad
38 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
IranIntensityExemption03:419616.0/4dl
IranIntensityFly03:309416.0/4dl
IranIntensityRedemption 6.404:4716117.6/5shotdl
IranIntensityNathalia (Original Mix)07:3916836.8/9shot
IranIntensityRave the City01:437705.0/2dl
IranIntensitySalomons Chillhouse DJ Set04:037405.0/2dl
IranIntensitySweet (True Love Remix)04:2211306.4/5dlnodemo
IranIntensityNo Love Song03:538305.5/2dl
IranIntensityOpen Your Eyes05:2710506.5/2dl
IranIntensityOpen Your Eyes (remix)02:346406.0/2dl
IranIntensityParty Party01:3010906.0/3dl
IranIntensitySweet Roses (Remastered Version)04:2414206.3/3dlnodemo
IranIntensityThe Sweet Odour of Jesus Chris03:549204.5/2dl
IranIntensityTurn Disc00:538205.7/3dl
IranIntensityUnsatisfied love02:269204.0/2
IranIntensityThe Hand of God03:579004.5/2dl
IranIntensityThe Final Dance03:349906.0/2dl
IranIntensityMini Schranzer00:1910004.0/2dl
IranIntensityTech House Experience03:3813005.0/2dl
IranIntensitySweet Alien04:179106.0/3dl
IranIntensityMagical Fountain04:2911005.0/2dl
IranIntensityFallen In Love03:048406.0/3dl
IranIntensityForever 700:5211005.0/2dl
IranIntensityForgiving03:059605.8/4dl
IranIntensityEternal Love Orchestra02:018206.0/2dl
IranIntensityElectric Jesus03:4211506.0/2dl
IranIntensityBehind the Sun04:548506.0/2dl
IranIntensityCleaning Out My Closet04:1810105.5/2dl
IranIntensityFriends04:318706.0/2dl
IranIntensityHateself01:268004.0/2dl
IranIntensityLoveself01:268505.0/2dl
IranIntensityMagic05:489506.0/3dl
IranIntensityAre Am Eye - Commodore Mix05:1010007.0/2dl
IranIntensityLove Parade03:267906.0/2dl
IranIntensityLoreley03:259005.7/3dl
IranIntensityInterstellarian Love04:417605.7/3dl
IranIntensityLet The Beat Control Your Body02:389506.0/2dl
IranIntensityMediation02:049206.0/2dl
Render time: 0.2475 sec, 0.2008 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,013,200b