Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 07:37/09:30, Plays: 108, Rating: 4.8 (4 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103886 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:10:26 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 4781 times
Handle: Ultra
Real Name: Olaf
Birth Date: 1971-04-04
Homepage: http://www.orb-demo.net
E-mail: ultrafex1[at]-NO-SPAM-gmx.de
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 955
Total song rating: 6.37 (based on 41 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.ultrafex.de
7 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyUltra4Ever03:2215616.6/5shot
GermanyUltraAntimaterie06:3613616.9/7shot
GermanyUltraCamera d'Aria03:2513816.2/6shot
GermanyUltraDeadspace02:5412806.8/6shot
GermanyUltraHitchhiker06:0512906.0/6shot
GermanyUltraTime Out05:0415016.0/6shot
GermanyUltraUnjustness03:3511816.0/5shot
Render time: 0.1928 sec, 0.1621 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 937,360b