Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:23/05:01, Plays: 131, Rating: 6.2 (5 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103807 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:19 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 4708 times
Handle: Zyron
Real Name: Johan Åstrand
Birth Date: 1973-04-13
Homepage: http://zyron.c64.org
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1452
Total song rating: 5.39 (based on 46 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
11 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenZyronBazooka Bill05:1312013.8/5dlnodemo
SwedenZyronDices in the Christmas Tree06:3814805.0/3shot
SwedenZyronDoldrums06:4211806.0/3shot
SwedenZyronElectric Meadow05:3014406.2/5shot
SwedenZyronGhosts n Goblins (Unfinished Swing Mix)04:3314605.7/3dlnodemo
SwedenZyronNexus (Blue Terminal Mix)06:1313024.8/6dlnodemo
SwedenZyronRecalibrated07:5312705.3/6shot
SwedenZyronSpy vs Spy 203:4511915.0/3dlnodemo
SwedenZyronSpy vs Spy Ambient Antiques03:4711806.2/6dlnodemo
SwedenZyronWhittaker-Medley09:5914605.5/4dlnodemo
SwedenZyronWill Think (2007 Remaster)08:3613606.5/2shot
Render time: 0.2557 sec, 0.2060 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 960,992b