Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:15/02:49, Plays: 136, Rating: 6.2 (6 Votes), Comments: 3, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103896 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:38 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 2645 times
Handle: Arachno
Real Name: John Borge Tjelta
Birth Date: 1981-09-28
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 102
Total song rating: 6.75 (based on 4 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayArachnoWings Over Dunwyn01:5510216.8/4dl
Render time: 0.1954 sec, 0.1603 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 929,952b