Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 22 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:32/04:29, Plays: 129, Rating: 6.4 (5 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
22/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103712 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:21:26 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 8482 times
Handle: Assassin
Real Name: Lee J. Smith
Birth Date: 1974-06-14
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: lee_culprit[at]-NO-SPAM-msn.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 7489
Total song rating: 5.56 (based on 182 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.archive.org/details/OldBox
63 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomAssassinA Wish02:5010814.8/4dl
United KingdomAssassinArgument02:3913706.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinAside02:2611106.0/2shotdl
United KingdomAssassinAssball02:3014015.7/3dl
United KingdomAssassinBlib Blob00:4814204.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinBlind Eye05:0411305.0/2shotdl
United KingdomAssassinChite201:1610506.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinChug05:2611315.4/5dl
United KingdomAssassinComplete03:1111224.0/5dl
United KingdomAssassinCompostition02:2511407.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinDesert Dream Drum Dribude01:4111924.7/3dl
United KingdomAssassinDistortment 101:4411704.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinDistortment 201:1311205.0/3dl
United KingdomAssassinDistortment 301:4010105.7/3dl
United KingdomAssassinDrunken Fool01:5412004.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinEchos03:1414015.2/4shotdl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma (Unused Game Over)01:2710316.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Bonus (2 Channels)01:2314205.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma CIA Shop01:219207.0/2dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Complete01:3913905.4/5dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Level 103:0814315.8/4dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Level 202:5010714.0/2dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Level 302:3612916.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Level 402:0311515.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Level 502:2313915.7/3dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Level 603:1912316.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Level 702:4112216.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Loading01:0114005.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Otm Long00:236705.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Title Music03:319346.4/5dlnodemo
United KingdomAssassinFlies In My Stool04:059025.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinFloater03:2613905.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinHear Me03:2511106.0/3dl
United KingdomAssassinHoise02:3312105.0/3shotdl
United KingdomAssassinHow Much 2 Mars03:5510706.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinInertia03:4514905.8/6shotdl
United KingdomAssassinInstink07:0011904.8/4dl
United KingdomAssassinItch-E02:4012106.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinLittle Things01:3312426.2/4dl
United KingdomAssassinNo More05:1412106.0/4shotdl
United KingdomAssassinNo Qui Kecks02:4412526.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinOlympic Snot03:3311506.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinPiece Of01:0111215.0/3dl
United KingdomAssassinRace01:0310814.8/4shotdl
United KingdomAssassinSimply03:3812516.5/2shotdl
United KingdomAssassinSit Down Stand Up Jim Sit Up02:3410306.0/3dl
United KingdomAssassinSo Sew02:2213606.0/3dl
United KingdomAssassinSteamer01:1713315.0/2dl
United KingdomAssassin
United KingdomZadd
Stomp03:5812405.0/3dl
United KingdomAssassinStory06:2316145.0/8dl
United KingdomAssassinStrain06:1313816.2/6shotdl
United KingdomAssassinSubC Journey05:1511806.0/2dl
United KingdomAssassinTesting04:0910806.0/2dl
United KingdomAssassinThe Clayderman Wink03:4313215.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinThings we know03:06200.0/0
United KingdomAssassin
United KingdomDeltex
Tragedy03:5513005.8/4dl
United KingdomAssassinTyperoffworld01:5510705.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinU & Me03:0011706.0/2dl
United KingdomAssassinUluvit!05:0110705.0/3dl
United KingdomAssassinUseless02:3914815.6/5dl
United KingdomAssassinVictory01:2713706.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinWake Up And Dream02:3511506.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinWe Love General Midi01:3412805.7/3dl
Render time: 0.4788 sec, 0.3376 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,057kb