Please log in to post comments, if you are not registered please sign up now
BitFellas: BitJam :: Guestbook for Elrinth

Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:14/01:00, Plays: 106, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:59 (5 Songs)

Author Guestbook

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 2658 times
Handle: Elrinth
Real Name: Nicklas Holmgren
Birth Date: 1984-09-27
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 384
Total song rating: 6.00 (based on 9 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Guestbook entries for Elrinth:

No Entries Yet.

Post an entry:
Render time: 0.3666 sec, 0.3055 of that for queries. DB queries: 48. Memory Usage: 935,312b