Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:05/05:55, Plays: 98, Rating: 6.3 (6 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8183 Comments (24h: 0), 102504 Votes (24h: 6), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:14:48 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 5623 times
Handle: Saga Musix
Real Name: Johannes Schultz
Birth Date: 1990-01-03
Homepage: http://sagamusix.de/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 5639
Total song rating: 5.15 (based on 219 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
95 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanySaga Musix10000m below sea level (compo edit)03:387905.0/4dlnodemo
GermanySaga Musix200003:39400.0/0
GermanySaga Musix200003:39200.0/0
IsraelBacter
GermanySaga Musix
Above all clouds03:42300.0/0
GermanySaga MusixAlone03:1410404.5/2dl
GermanySaga MusixArrival04:085806.5/2dlnodemo
GermanySaga Musix
Germanyko0x
Candy02:161406.0/2dlnodemo
GermanySaga MusixCastle Song02:2310704.0/3dl
GermanySaga MusixChordless05:0010205.3/3dl
GermanySaga MusixCloud Number 503:128506.0/2dlnodemo
GermanySaga MusixCloudsurfing03:241306.0/2nodemo
GermanySaga MusixCosmic Breakout (Compo Cut)04:541800.0/0dl
GermanySaga MusixCountdown03:2712604.2/6dl
IsraelBacter
GermanySaga Musix
Dancing frogs03:57500.0/0dl
GermanySaga MusixDancing on the Milky Way02:387606.5/2shotdl
GermanySaga MusixDancing Till Midnight05:3110514.0/5dl
GermanySaga MusixDaydreams03:275506.0/2dlnodemo
GermanySaga MusixDigital Loop04:098005.0/3shotdl
IsraelBacter
GermanySaga Musix
Digitize minimize04:052506.0/2dlnodemo
GermanySaga MusixDisassembly03:40300.0/0
GermanySaga MusixDiscover The Old Castle02:389604.0/1dl
GermanySaga MusixDiscovery03:565406.0/2dlnodemo
GermanySaga MusixDorian02:3510704.0/3dl
GermanySaga MusixDreaming In The Fields (Compo Version)04:071406.0/1dl
GermanySaga MusixDreams Of The Past06:1610904.4/5dl
GermanySaga MusixElectric01:397814.3/6dl
GermanySaga MusixElectric chairs01:387405.0/2nodemo
GermanySaga MusixEndless Joy03:401607.0/2dlnodemo
GermanySaga Musix
NetherlandsTeasy
Engage04:098605.0/3dl
GermanySaga MusixEscaping the Orbit (Compo Version)03:567206.5/2dlnodemo
GermanySaga MusixEthereal Voices (Compo Edit)03:3911005.3/3dlnodemo
GermanySaga MusixEvoktionary02:36505.0/1
GermanySaga MusixEvoktionary02:36200.0/0
GermanySaga MusixExtra Cheese03:311400.0/0dl
IsraelBacter
GermanySaga Musix
Far off04:12200.0/0
IsraelBacter
GermanySaga Musix
Far off04:12306.0/1
GermanySaga MusixFiredance03:246307.0/2dlnodemo
IsraelBacter
GermanySaga Musix
Florescence (Compo Edit)04:21400.0/0dl
GermanySaga Musix
NorwayWaxhead
Funkalytix02:567505.7/3dl
IsraelBacter
GermanySaga Musix
Funky junkie04:004406.5/2dlnodemo
GermanySaga MusixGrinimal06:1012426.0/3shotdl
GermanySaga MusixGroove On The Dancefloor01:5313214.2/4dl
GermanySaga MusixHappy Trance03:2012904.2/4dl
GermanySaga MusixHardTech05:0511005.2/4dl
GermanySaga MusixHeaven03:1010007.0/2dlnodemo
IsraelBacter
GermanySaga Musix
Hete dnb actie03:401305.0/2nodemo
GermanySaga MusixIntro Tune01:078704.5/4dl
GermanySaga MusixJungle Combo03:2612124.2/5dl
IsraelBacter
GermanySaga Musix
Lunar Therapy04:062105.0/2dlnodemo
GermanySaga MusixMatrix Remixed09:0212015.0/5dl
IsraelBacter
GermanySaga Musix
Megastar04:001200.0/0dl
GermanySaga MusixMetal Machine (remix)03:441306.0/1dl
GermanySaga MusixMiami Ice03:3711415.0/5dl
GermanySaga MusixMiles Ahead04:011806.0/1dl
IsraelBacter
GermanySaga Musix
Mindful Journey03:381306.0/1dl
GermanySaga Musix
Germanyko0x
Minimalix03:307605.0/4
IsraelBacter
GermanySaga Musix
Nightfall04:481705.0/2dlnodemo
IsraelBacter
GermanySaga Musix
Outline Bees04:101300.0/0dl
GermanySaga MusixPeace!04:409404.0/3dl
GermanySaga MusixProgressively Backwards (Compo Cut)04:051606.0/2nodemo
GermanySaga Musix
NetherlandsTeasy
Reptile in Jamaica03:307405.0/2dlnodemo
GermanySaga MusixSafari Trip07:4411005.0/3dl
GermanySaga MusixSandstorm02:141716.0/1dlnodemo
GermanySaga MusixSecret wish03:169106.0/3dlnodemo
IsraelBacter
GermanySaga Musix
Shaking in Jerusalem03:252206.0/2dlnodemo
GermanySaga MusixSignature03:543706.0/2dlnodemo
GermanySaga MusixSilent Dreams04:4212205.2/4dl
GermanySaga MusixSnowflakes04:092806.0/2dlnodemo
GermanySaga MusixSnowflakes [deleteme]04:091506.0/1dl
GermanySaga MusixSquarish Reel03:259715.6/5dl
GermanySaga MusixStarlit Night (Buenzli Cut)03:328206.0/3dlnodemo
GermanySaga MusixStep Forward02:219404.2/4dl
GermanySaga MusixStory of a Loving Sample02:2612335.4/5dl
GermanySaga MusixSuburban Streets04:077805.5/2dlnodemo
GermanySaga MusixSunrise Express04:251407.0/1dl
GermanySaga MusixSunset Diving03:245506.0/2shotdl
GermanySaga MusixSunshine at the Beach03:015106.0/2dlnodemo
GermanySaga MusixSuperwave03:051706.0/1dl
GermanySaga MusixTea For Two01:1111924.4/5dlnodemo
GermanySaga MusixThe Dark Forest01:028503.7/3dl
GermanySaga MusixThe Dark Mist06:1111304.0/4dl
GermanySaga MusixThe Great Rush02:3510803.8/4dl
GermanySaga MusixThe Haunted Castle02:148204.0/3dlnodemo
IsraelBacter
GermanySaga Musix
The Hero Within03:332206.0/2dlnodemo
GermanySaga MusixThe Knight's Story03:058006.3/3dlnodemo
GermanySaga MusixTime Warp03:588006.5/2dlnodemo
GermanySaga MusixTown03:1010815.2/4dl
IsraelBacter
GermanySaga Musix
GermanyxTr1m
Tripping Over03:44200.0/0
GermanySaga MusixUnbreakable Barrier03:1110804.5/2shotdl
GermanySaga MusixUnreal Scene06:0211905.6/5dl
GermanySaga MusixVirtual Void03:29700.0/0dl
IsraelBacter
GermanySaga Musix
Void Runner03:45200.0/0
IsraelBacter
GermanySaga Musix
Walking the stratosphere03:571006.0/1dl
IsraelBacter
GermanySaga Musix
Whiskey Drops04:052506.0/2dlnodemo
GermanySaga MusixWistful Yearning04:07706.0/1dl
Render time: 0.2879 sec, 0.2454 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,158kb