Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:15/05:20, Plays: 116, Rating: 4.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103668 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:12:31 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 2418 times
Handle: Dr. Bongo
Real Name: John Taylor
Birth Date: 1978-00-00
Homepage: http://www.6581.co.uk/
E-mail: Dr.Bongo[at]-NO-SPAM-6581.co.uk
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 229
Total song rating: 5.12 (based on 8 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomDr. BongoRed Heat (Kick n Mix)04:0011405.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomDr. BongoRoboCop (Subtune 2 Cyborg Edit)04:3011515.2/6dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2568 sec, 0.2145 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 930,752b