Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:40/03:04, Plays: 120, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103757 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:19:08 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 2650 times
Handle: Escape
Real Name: Gerd Bahl (aka. gerd01)
Birth Date: 1974-00-00
Homepage: http://www.bitsplitter.de/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 133
Total song rating: 6.00 (based on 2 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.escape.no-ip.info/
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyEscapeManiacs of Noise Megamix05:4513306.0/2nodemo
Render time: 0.4102 sec, 0.3286 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 929,872b