Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:17/06:08, Plays: 148, Rating: 5.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103810 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:23 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 9753 times
Handle: Gloom
Real Name: Bent Stamnes
Birth Date: 1978-01-23
Homepage: http://www.subsquare.com
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 6568
Total song rating: 6.61 (based on 260 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.scene.org/~gloom/
62 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayGloomAbove04:2517426.6/8shotdl
NorwayGloomAdam7 Soundtrack01:0114806.7/3shotdl
NorwayGloom
SwedenSatcom101
Amoeba Soundtrack02:3717315.6/9shotdl
NorwayGloomApocalypse When03:455405.5/2shot
NorwayGloomArea Unstable02:328516.7/3shotdl
NorwayGloom
NorwayTrenedy
Arise01:4014405.7/3shotdl
NorwayGloomAssembly 2009 invtro02:0913207.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloomAurora02:121900.0/0
NorwayGloomBlockParty09 Invtro02:3412006.8/5shotdl
NorwayGloomColored Glass02:504900.0/0
NorwayGloomConspiracy02:1112616.8/4shotdl
NorwayGloomCortex Sous-vide02:4914216.6/5shotdl
NorwayGloomCycliophora02:599607.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloomD15903:203306.0/2shot
FinlandLittle Bitchard
NorwayGloom
Dennegangenda (feat. Tina & T-Bird)07:1217916.7/14shotdl
NorwayGloom
NorwayTrenedy
Dihydrogenmonoxide04:4613917.2/6shotdl
NorwayGloomDistortion Reigns Supreme (demo version)03:3813926.6/9shotdl
NorwayGloomDon't Stop04:4116707.2/10shotdl
NorwayGloomEaster Guardians02:0313807.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloom
unknownKapteinar
Elec Troblu04:1611405.0/4dlnodemo
NorwayGloomElectric Bullet03:2910916.3/3shotdl
NorwayGloomElevated04:062500.0/0
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Evoid Droid04:5621997.5/24shotdl
NorwayGloomEvolve03:382807.0/1
NorwayGloomFunction over Fame03:197107.0/1
NorwayGloomGlowsick03:1717236.7/11shotdl
NorwayGloomHurtquake (feat. SteelCityRed)03:024517.0/2shot
NorwayGloomInstant God (feat Holly Drummond)03:586008.0/1
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Lumotronik03:2813316.6/10shotdl
NorwayGloomMicromonster Soundtrack03:4513106.5/6shotdl
NorwayGloomMixtape Memories03:0915306.0/5shotdl
NorwayGloomMutualism (Alex edit)04:185207.0/2shot
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
NES Power02:2813107.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayGloomObsolidian01:31800.0/0
NorwayGloomPhoton02:584606.0/2shot
NorwayGloomPi Er Tre02:3611805.2/4shotdl
NorwayGloomPrimitive Beings02:544906.0/2shot
NorwayGloomRed Shift03:058606.5/2shot
NorwayGloomRegus Ademordna03:3813207.7/3shotdl
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Revenge of the 658103:3211807.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayGloomRudi test 202:0013407.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloomScyphozoa02:0811205.0/4shotdl
NorwayGloomShapeshifter Soundtrack (Distorted Remix)02:3212506.0/5shotdl
NorwayGloom
NorwayTrenedy
Shine03:2414206.5/2shotdl
NorwayGloomSiggraph Asia 2019 Invite02:01900.0/0
NorwayGloomSmall Beginnings04:153806.0/2shot
NorwayGloomSolskogen 2004 Invitation02:1910805.8/5shotdl
NorwayGloomSonic Room03:479907.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloomStargazer04:4423637.8/11shotdl
NorwayGloomStarstruck Reality02:4214437.2/5dlnodemo
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Sunshine in a box (Solskogen 2009 invtro)02:119505.0/3shotdl
Norwaylug00ber
NorwayGloom
T 2 da C04:18807.0/1
NorwayGloomT-80803:352900.0/0
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Telos04:1819027.6/10shotdl
NorwayGloomTG04 Invtro Music02:4816106.5/6shotdl
NorwayGloomThe Gathering 2003 Invitation Soundtrack01:0415206.5/4shotdl
NorwayGloomThermo Plastique Soundtrack04:0911305.5/4shotdl
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Thrasin'02:3014516.0/6shotdl
NorwayGloom
NorwayMikex
Timeout Soundtrack03:3211605.8/6shotdl
NorwayGloomWander04:131800.0/0
NorwayGloomWar01:352805.5/2shot
NorwayGloomYoung Man On Acid03:1610915.5/4dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2552 sec, 0.2109 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,073kb