Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:25/04:03, Plays: 72, Rating: 6.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103810 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:21:31 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 4293 times
Handle: Hege8
Real Name: Janos Hegedus
Birth Date: 1975-00-00
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: hege88[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1180
Total song rating: 5.56 (based on 27 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
9 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungaryHege8Chaos Engine (Remake)03:3015006.0/3
HungaryHege8Dynablaster Endtitle & Credits04:3213106.7/3nodemo
HungaryHege8Gem'x04:0412015.0/3dlnodemo
HungaryHege8Just Spank it! (Remake)02:5210805.0/1
HungaryHege8Leander Title Remake05:3112415.2/4
HungaryHege8Lotus 3 Title Remake02:3511904.8/4
HungaryHege8Macrocosm Remake03:5315016.4/5
HungaryHege8Speedball 2 (Brutal DeLuxe)03:1715115.0/3
HungaryHege8Super Space Invaders (Clean Remix)03:0212705.0/1
Render time: 0.2288 sec, 0.1949 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 940,960b