Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:49/03:18, Plays: 125, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103887 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:22:12 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 3722 times
Handle: J Lof
Real Name: Jussi Lof
Birth Date: 1973-00-00
Homepage: http://www.sunpoint.net/~lofjk
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 795
Total song rating: 5.28 (based on 18 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
6 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandJ LofCobra-cs502:3612105.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandJ LofLightforce (Another Lightforce Mix)04:4812615.0/3dlnodemo
FinlandJ LofR-Type Circles04:0013715.3/3dlnodemo
FinlandJ LofSanxion03:3514505.0/4dlnodemo
FinlandJ LofSanxion (Moment Mix)03:2813405.0/1dlnodemo
FinlandJ LofTurrican Juno Mix06:2513205.6/5dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2860 sec, 0.2355 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 937,296b