Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:51/02:31, Plays: 113, Rating: 6.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103897 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:06 (5 Songs)

Author

Brainbug
Norway Page Loaded: 7475 times
Handle: Brainbug
Real Name: Rainer A.C. Nilsen
Birth Date: 1976-09-08
Homepage: http://alcatraz.untergrund.net
E-mail: rainer[at]-NO-SPAM-nilsen.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 5356
Total song rating: 6.15 (based on 136 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.pouet.net/user.php?who=33082
35 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayBrainbuga t z01:1115107.1/7dl
NorwayBrainbugafro on the loose02:5916705.0/3dl
NorwayBrainbugAquarium02:1117126.2/4dl
NorwayBrainbugart of spices02:0413717.5/2shotdl
NorwayBrainbugavec des peches02:0517505.0/1dl
NorwayBrainbugbash boy funk01:1816606.7/3dl
NorwayBrainbugbianco dropout01:4714205.7/3dl
NorwayBrainbugbodveizer06:0713605.0/3dl
NorwayBrainbugbrainbug's 70 wah02:0614315.3/6dl
NorwayBrainbugbroken cigarette02:2015215.3/3dl
NorwayBrainbugCedric title01:2115006.4/5dl
NorwayBrainbugchip chop04:2115906.2/4dl
NorwayBrainbugchip chop 207:1518606.0/5dl
NorwayBrainbugExcalibur Outrun03:5012316.8/6shotdl
NorwayBrainbugfender freak01:2016106.0/2dl
NorwayBrainbugHarbour Bizarre02:4916516.7/6dl
NorwayBrainbughotwired01:1813215.7/3dl
NorwayBrainbuginner core03:2918406.3/3dl
NorwayBrainbugkinky reggae00:4015106.3/3dl
NorwayBrainbugLast Cigarette02:3512706.6/7dl
NorwayBrainbugLate Nite Show02:4713406.0/6dl
NorwayBrainbugMcDisc 4 Intro01:1815806.0/3shot
NorwayBrainbugold movie tribute03:2515206.5/2dlnodemo
NorwayBrainbugpink cruiser02:0513806.5/4dl
NorwayBrainbugPostludium00:5115105.2/4dl
NorwayBrainbugReggae Maxima!02:2516106.0/4dl
NorwayBrainbugshinin' ol' boots01:2418216.0/4dl
NorwayBrainbugsincerly yours01:2412906.0/1dl
NorwayBrainbugSlapstring01:4215916.0/6dl
NorwayBrainbugslow encirclement05:1916106.0/2dl
NorwayBrainbugsunset blues03:2816507.1/7dl
NorwayBrainbugtoo much in mind02:2213215.0/1dl
NorwayBrainbugtoo tight!01:4416106.0/2dl
NorwayBrainbugvanja01:4315307.0/6shotdl
NorwayBrainbugWe Won't Dance01:2814204.2/5
Render time: 0.3606 sec, 0.3053 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,005,328b