Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:53/04:44, Plays: 121, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103737 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:10 (5 Songs)

Author

Brainbug
Norway Page Loaded: 6325 times
Handle: Brainbug
Real Name: Rainer A.C. Nilsen
Birth Date: 1976-09-08
Homepage: http://alcatraz.untergrund.net
E-mail: rainer[at]-NO-SPAM-nilsen.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 4906
Total song rating: 6.14 (based on 135 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.pouet.net/user.php?who=33082
35 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayBrainbuga t z01:1114007.1/7dl
NorwayBrainbugafro on the loose02:5914905.0/3dl
NorwayBrainbugAquarium02:1115226.2/4dl
NorwayBrainbugart of spices02:0412407.0/1dl
NorwayBrainbugavec des peches02:0516305.0/1dl
NorwayBrainbugbash boy funk01:1814706.7/3dl
NorwayBrainbugbianco dropout01:4713205.7/3dl
NorwayBrainbugbodveizer06:0712505.0/3dl
NorwayBrainbugbrainbug's 70 wah02:0612715.3/6dl
NorwayBrainbugbroken cigarette02:2014215.3/3dl
NorwayBrainbugCedric title01:2113406.4/5dl
NorwayBrainbugchip chop04:2115206.2/4dl
NorwayBrainbugchip chop 207:1516606.0/5dl
NorwayBrainbugExcalibur Outrun03:5011116.8/6shotdl
NorwayBrainbugfender freak01:2014806.0/2dl
NorwayBrainbugHarbour Bizarre02:4915016.7/6dl
NorwayBrainbughotwired01:1812015.7/3dl
NorwayBrainbuginner core03:2917206.3/3dl
NorwayBrainbugkinky reggae00:4014006.3/3dl
NorwayBrainbugLast Cigarette02:3511806.6/7dl
NorwayBrainbugLate Nite Show02:4712406.0/6dl
NorwayBrainbugMcDisc 4 Intro01:1815206.0/3shot
NorwayBrainbugold movie tribute03:2513706.5/2dlnodemo
NorwayBrainbugpink cruiser02:0512606.5/4dl
NorwayBrainbugPostludium00:5113905.2/4dl
NorwayBrainbugReggae Maxima!02:2514606.0/4dl
NorwayBrainbugshinin' ol' boots01:2417116.0/4dl
NorwayBrainbugsincerly yours01:2411606.0/1dl
NorwayBrainbugSlapstring01:4214916.0/6dl
NorwayBrainbugslow encirclement05:1914606.0/2dl
NorwayBrainbugsunset blues03:2814407.1/7dl
NorwayBrainbugtoo much in mind02:2212715.0/1dl
NorwayBrainbugtoo tight!01:4414806.0/2dl
NorwayBrainbugvanja01:4313807.0/6dl
NorwayBrainbugWe Won't Dance01:2813104.2/5
Render time: 0.2534 sec, 0.2095 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,004,280b