Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 18 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:52/02:23, Plays: 192, Rating: 6.3 (6 Votes), Comments: 2, Request: BitBot]
18/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:41 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 3408 times
Handle: Suvak Zajos
Real Name: Lajos Suvak
Birth Date: 1973-02-02
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 441
Total song rating: 6.23 (based on 13 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungarySuvak ZajosGul-Lars Premix02:0611405.8/4dlnodemo
HungarySuvak ZajosI Miss You(C64 Remix)03:3417616.0/5dlnodemo
HungarySuvak ZajosMyth Remix04:5415117.0/4dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2221 sec, 0.1887 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 932,720b