Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:06/00:47, Plays: 145, Rating: 4.2 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103754 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:01 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 4206 times
Handle: Tomsk
Real Name: Barry Thompson
Birth Date: 1971-00-00
Homepage: http://www.akropolys.com/~bucky/
E-mail: bt002b9457[at]-NO-SPAM-blueyonder.co.uk
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 229
Total song rating: 5.17 (based on 6 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomTomskDelta (PSX Music2000 Edit)03:1710904.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomTomskKnucklebusters (PSX Music2000 Edit)16:5712015.8/4dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2284 sec, 0.1693 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 932,744b