Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:36/03:24, Plays: 82, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103890 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:08 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 8164 times
Handle: Fegolhuzz
Real Name: Figge Wasberger
Birth Date: 1985-03-12
Homepage: http://www.kakmonster.com/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1946
Total song rating: 5.91 (based on 46 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
28 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenFegolhuzzBirdiedemot02:5511506.0/2
SwedenFegolhuzzBytes-nerdig03:194000.0/0
SwedenFegolhuzzBytes-nerdig03:194100.0/0
SwedenFegolhuzzDemodata I Rymden03:393906.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzDigitalt strösocker03:245106.0/1
SwedenFegolhuzzDiscoson03:265506.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzEpic patterns02:495107.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzFranz Sansisco02:143906.0/1
SwedenFegolhuzzGerp14 Surprise00:535005.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzGet Lucky (Chiptunehouseremixish)04:224207.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzJulgran i nasan02:0510706.7/3
SwedenFegolhuzzMums mums02:365506.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzOde to Ultrahacker Gandalf02:4910004.5/2dlnodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzPimp my wheelchair02:3511206.0/2
SwedenFegolhuzzRanelid Kickers02:134305.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzRemember the thight ones02:235806.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzSmoooth beach01:421600.0/0
SwedenFegolhuzzSom En Demolåt Fast Ändå Inte02:5914207.0/2
SwedenFegolhuzzStardust memories (missade-att-det-redan-gjorts-en-stardust-låt-förra-gerp-edit)03:312900.0/0
SwedenFegolhuzzStardust memories (missade-att-det-redan-gjorts-en-stardust-låt-förra-gerp-edit)03:312300.0/0
SwedenFegolhuzzStockholm Sunset02:2910806.5/2dlnodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzThe Drunken Clayfish01:3013306.0/3
SwedenFegolhuzzTime has come (feat. Romyharmony)02:404805.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzTorkels Technotrams03:5516306.0/2
SwedenFegolhuzzVapor Boulevard03:424406.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzVibes from the past02:4011105.3/3dlnodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzWe know how to hippst03:019305.0/2shot
SwedenFegolhuzzYet another space travel03:363806.0/1
Render time: 0.2423 sec, 0.1875 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 985,488b