Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:09/02:45, Plays: 127, Rating: 7.0 (5 Votes), Comments: 2, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:03 (5 Songs)

Author

Djamm
France Page Loaded: 6398 times
Handle: Djamm
Real Name: Reynald Deliens
Birth Date: 1971-11-25
Homepage: http://www.moonove.com
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 4434
Total song rating: 5.80 (based on 114 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
43 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FranceDjammAlmost Real #101:5511406.3/3dl
FranceDjammAlmost Real #101:5512706.0/3
FranceDjammAre You Experienced04:0712706.3/3shot
FranceDjammAre You Experienced (Revisited)03:4413016.2/5
FranceDjammAstoria's Weather03:369306.0/3
FranceDjammBreathes03:069207.0/1dl
FranceDjammCont3ol03:548306.0/2dl
FranceDjammDefinitive02:128805.3/3dl
FranceDjammDjamm Djamm02:2411706.0/2dl
FranceDjammDjamm's Life02:0312516.3/3
FranceDjammEarth'205002:338505.0/3dl
FranceDjammEvery breath you take01:378405.0/2dlnodemo
FranceDjammFishlife is boring03:559506.0/2dl
FranceDjammGoodbye Djamm04:3110205.7/3dl
FranceDjammHale-Bopp!!02:5110906.0/2dl
FranceDjammHeartbeats03:5210506.0/2dl
FranceDjammIn Heaven02:0114705.3/3shotdl
FranceDjammIt's too late01:3010705.5/2dl
FranceDjammKool-Groove!!02:429606.0/2dl
FranceDjammKuu02:1711407.0/3shotdl
FranceDjammLakes03:0412005.2/4nodemo
FranceDjammLe bel wazoo01:2112505.0/3dl
FranceDjammLondon03:459906.0/2dl
FranceDjammMidnite Feelin'02:3612016.2/4shot
FranceDjammMidnite Feeling02:369405.5/2dl
FranceDjammMoai Part I01:417405.7/3shotdl
FranceDjammMoai Part II03:098806.0/2shotdl
FranceDjammMoai Part III02:528306.0/3shotdl
FranceDjammMusic #0503:139506.0/2dl
FranceDjammNo Exit04:4211407.5/2shotdl
FranceDjammPhantom of the Past02:5111015.2/6
FranceDjammPlanet Sign (short)04:108606.0/2dl
FranceDjammShade00:519305.0/1dl
FranceDjammSqueezed02:469606.3/3shotdl
FranceDjammSubtil02:358705.0/2dl
FranceDjammTausti02:419106.2/4shotdl
FranceDjammThe Awakening01:3310106.0/2dl
FranceDjammThe Cat Club02:499505.5/2dl
FranceDjammUnder Influence03:3311405.0/3dl
FranceDjammValley03:0111507.5/2shotdl
FranceDjammWeb addict02:159504.0/3dl
FranceDjammX-tasy03:1711006.0/2dl
FranceDjammXcuz01:408905.0/3dl
Render time: 0.3883 sec, 0.3325 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,041,304b