Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 18 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:14/00:46, Plays: 169, Rating: 5.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
18/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103757 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:18 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 3430 times
Handle: Darkus
Real Name: Lee Harwood
Birth Date: 1980-09-03
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 527
Total song rating: 4.15 (based on 13 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
4 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomDarkusConversate01:1812604.0/4
United KingdomDarkusCracktro 0101:0112704.7/3
United KingdomDarkusFloody Buck01:4214004.0/3
United KingdomDarkusOsaka Theory04:0113404.0/3
Render time: 0.2143 sec, 0.1759 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 932,904b