Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:50/06:44, Plays: 97, Rating: 6.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103897 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:11:02 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 6847 times
Handle: Chaser
Real Name: Tomasz Gierygowski
Birth Date: 1974-08-31
Homepage: http://www.gierygowski.com
E-mail: tomasz[at]-NO-SPAM-gierygowski.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3569
Total song rating: 6.58 (based on 102 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
42 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandJazzcat
PolandChaser
Angelic Forum03:2914937.1/8shotdl
PolandChaserBeginning05:097507.0/2shot
PolandChaserCosmic Crypt02:012504.0/2
PolandChaserCosmic Crypt02:012200.0/0
PolandChaserDatura - AppleTree100:4611406.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDatura - AppleTree201:1210906.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDatura - Car01:328805.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDatura - Ice100:5910404.5/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDatura - Ice202:136105.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDatura - Las03:389306.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDatura - Soldier101:037206.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDatura - Soldier201:558806.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDolor Sit Amet03:353500.0/0
PolandChaserDust03:4110116.7/3shot
PolandChaserEchoes03:4111407.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserEsocentrica03:302307.0/1
PolandChaserEvenk03:273000.0/0
PolandChaserFuturicon03:4912007.0/3shotdl
PolandChaserGreen Skinned Girl04:523207.0/1
PolandChaserHappiness02:0811407.3/3dlnodemo
PolandChaserIcefall Chillot03:5810006.5/2shot
PolandChaserKakao03:3111607.0/2shot
PolandChaserKaroshi01:289905.5/4shot
PolandChaserLightshaft05:3510517.2/4shotdl
PolandChaserLiquid Dragon04:164300.0/0
PolandChaserMr. Light03:1925317.3/10shot
PolandChaserNeon DayDreams03:243800.0/0
PolandChaserOtaku02:284306.0/1
PolandChaserPetarda03:069506.6/5dl
PolandChaser
unknownL-Wolf
Reboxer04:2211406.0/2shot
PolandChaserRise and Shine03:312907.0/1shot
PolandChaserSamar DNB03:552700.0/0
PolandChaserSanda³ Klekot03:4712407.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserShake off the Dust04:179317.5/2shot
PolandChaserSoliloquy04:3410707.5/4shotdl
PolandChaserStep by step03:2710306.0/3shot
PolandChaserSuddenly04:173906.0/1
PolandChaserSuxx03:349507.0/2shot
PolandChaserTokyo at night03:327706.5/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserUntold04:158806.0/3dlnodemo
PolandChaserWe come in Peace04:5712317.7/7shotdl
PolandChaserYom Kippur01:438905.2/4dl
Render time: 0.2005 sec, 0.1736 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,029,040b