Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:20/02:32, Plays: 139, Rating: 4.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8204 Comments (24h: 0), 103818 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:31 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Netherlands Page Loaded: 7153 times
Handle: 911
Real Name: Martyn Deykers
Birth Date: 1974-09-17
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 5063
Total song rating: 4.96 (based on 114 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
41 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
Netherlands9110n Yer Nerves00:3715304.7/3dl
Netherlands9112400'n Counting00:3810006.0/3dl
Netherlands91146k Gabberr02:549305.3/3dl
Netherlands911
NetherlandsMark
911 Stoned02:4412304.0/2dl
Netherlands911Agenda 2202:0413605.0/1dl
Netherlands911
NetherlandsMark
Anal Seduction01:5410203.7/3dl
Netherlands911Astralic Forces v1100:3813804.7/3dl
Netherlands911Astralic Forces v1200:4214104.3/3dl
Netherlands911Astralic Forces v1400:2814704.0/5dl
Netherlands911Astralic Forces v1501:1113504.0/4dl
Netherlands911Bikini-Shv03:049505.0/3dl
Netherlands911Birthdaysong!02:2313705.0/3dl
Netherlands911Blowlivia01:0612205.0/1dl
Netherlands911CIA Rules U All01:0011705.0/2dl
Netherlands911Da Erotik Thang!01:5515206.0/1
Netherlands911Down To Earth02:0211404.0/3dl
Netherlands911En Noir Et Blanc01:4211706.0/1dl
Netherlands911Follow That Arab!03:1513805.0/2dl
Netherlands911Gaia01:3813805.0/1dl
Netherlands911Groovy Mellows01:0712605.0/1dl
Netherlands911Industrial Mess04:4712515.0/6dl
Netherlands911Infinity!00:4610804.0/1dl
Netherlands911Internationale!00:1511904.0/2dl
Netherlands911Kerava00:4311805.0/2dl
Netherlands911Leg-Ends & Folklore02:0511505.5/2dl
Netherlands911Liquid Hips02:3012806.2/4dl
Netherlands911Magnetic Ocean!01:4513005.0/3dl
Netherlands911Mini 500:4211406.0/2dl
Netherlands911Mini 700:3012706.0/3dl
Netherlands911Numb05:029615.6/5shot
Netherlands911P0wer 0f Three!03:5411406.0/4dl
Netherlands911R3al Jordan Jazz!02:3613915.7/6dl
Netherlands911Rebels Shortie 200:5315104.0/2dl
Netherlands911Rebels Shortie 301:2010205.3/3dl
Netherlands911Rebels Shortie 500:4810306.0/2dl
Netherlands911Rebels Shortie 600:3113905.0/2dl
Netherlands911
NetherlandsMark
Saturday02:1512404.3/3
Netherlands911Showdown02:4712005.7/3dl
Netherlands911Slow River00:5111003.8/4dl
Netherlands911The Sideshow02:4812305.5/4dl
Netherlands911Westcoast Depanne01:0413403.3/3dl
Render time: 0.4840 sec, 0.4147 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,022,776b