Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:31/03:49, Plays: 140, Rating: 7.0 (7 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103682 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:11:17 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 8045 times
Handle: Balrog
Real Name: Andreas Dagnell
Birth Date: 1978-00-00
Homepage: http://www.sushibrother.se
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 10040
Total song rating: 4.84 (based on 226 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.sushibrother.se/demos.html
86 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenBalrog77701:1610500.0/0dl
SwedenBalrogAbstraktd (Short Naid Edit)05:429905.5/2
SwedenBalrogAcidjazz01:4012605.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogAjabaja, Fy, Usch!01:387505.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogAjoj01:0112905.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogAmiga 500 [deleteme]00:578901.8/4dl
SwedenBalrogArga Troll I Bollen01:4310915.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogÄppelbo00:4010405.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogB0ink00:4512004.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogBajj201:0910704.3/3dl
SwedenBalrogBaluga00:4210204.0/4
SwedenBalrogCircus In Town00:1515305.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogCirkus In Town 200:1812305.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogClawfinger01:3811103.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogColors01:3812103.8/4dl
SwedenBalrogContact01:0610404.8/5
SwedenBalrogCool Monk01:2111304.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogCybernetic Dreams01:2112306.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogDead Colour00:4013612.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogDune01:1613405.5/4dl
SwedenBalrogElektri 201:5111305.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogEmpire03:3410925.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogEmpire 700003:0411005.0/3
SwedenBalrogEntrails00:3510105.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogF0rtify01:2611104.5/4dl
SwedenBalrogFloating Dog00:3013015.0/3dl
SwedenBalrog
SwedenCodec
Flummed Edited00:589506.0/3
SwedenBalrogFonkee Shit01:3112104.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogFruit01:3212104.3/3dl
SwedenBalrogFucup401:5211204.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogFunky Mode00:5712700.0/0dl
SwedenBalrogGammel-Husin01:599605.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogGärdebylåten00:4011304.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogGet Funky01:4010905.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogGodis Vagnen00:1715104.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogGrand02:0014806.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogGroove'n Move01:3012017.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogHard Boiled01:1414305.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogHow To Make A Cake!00:4116005.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogIch Bin Ein Auto00:5110904.4/5dl
SwedenBalrogImpolite Image00:3013204.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogInfect04:599005.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogInsane Timewarp00:1513803.3/3dl
SwedenBalrog
unknownOmen
Just Me01:5913906.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogKlimax 1.001:3812404.0/5dl
SwedenBalrogKlimax 2.001:4610404.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogKraven02:5012904.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogLet's Have A Cola01:4811515.2/4
SwedenBalrogLiquid01:1113006.2/4dl
SwedenBalrogMoanglio01:578505.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogMoonlanders01:5211706.0/5dl
SwedenBalrogMorgonguld01:0213304.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogName It01:209504.7/3
SwedenBalrogNegative Attitude00:5110704.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogNo Ammo... Run!00:3614404.6/5dl
SwedenBalrogNordic Wolf01:3211206.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogOver Reacted04:119205.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogParity Error01:0611204.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogPollution00:5313103.6/5dl
SwedenBalrogRasph Grupng Kluqrng01:2611205.3/3
SwedenBalrogRave Chip00:2311105.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogRest In Fangorn01:3114204.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogRhythm'n Guitar01:5913815.2/5dl
SwedenBalrogRinse00:4112405.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogSmutsgula Tomater02:4413106.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogSomething Went Wrong01:149205.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogSpice00:3414104.2/4dl
SwedenBalrogSplitted Fragments01:249804.0/1dl
SwedenBalrog
SwedenCodec
Stoned02:218606.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogStoned Dreams03:5513003.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogStudy Study Study01:539905.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogSweet Thing02:0111506.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogSweet Thing 200:4112614.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogTermitraktor 201:0810405.0/1dl
FinlandMellow-D
SwedenBalrog
Tricky03:1610606.2/4dl
SwedenBalrogTriclorid01:2010204.5/4dl
SwedenBalrogTrip01:3211804.7/3
SwedenBalrogTunnels For People00:5411405.0/5dl
SwedenBalrogTurbulent Diffusion01:0112705.0/4dl
SwedenBalrogTyroooolervisan00:5413905.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogWanna Magnetice00:5012404.0/3
SwedenBalrogWaterfall01:2410405.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogWeird01:4110606.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogWintermute01:3211905.0/4dl
SwedenBalrogWorld Of Balrog01:1613305.7/3
SwedenBalrogYou Got A Problem02:478800.0/0
Render time: 0.2516 sec, 0.2051 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,118kb