Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:26/03:38, Plays: 162, Rating: 4.0 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103893 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:23:43 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 2716 times
Handle: Budda-X
Real Name: Kasper Dalgaard
Birth Date: 1980-00-00
Homepage: http://www.budda-x.dk/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 121
Total song rating: 5.00 (based on 5 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.junkworks.org
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkBudda-XVi Ryger Ikke Hash04:1812105.0/5dlnodemo
Render time: 0.1896 sec, 0.1501 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 929,776b