Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:39/04:19, Plays: 117, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103754 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:32 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 2098 times
Handle: x_dynamics
Real Name: martin d
Birth Date: 1979-07-20
Homepage: http://www.x-dynamics.de
E-mail: x_dynamics[at]-NO-SPAM-web.de
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 113
Total song rating: 5.00 (based on 2 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
Germanyx_dynamicsSerious Series06:0811305.0/2dl
Render time: 0.2510 sec, 0.1944 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 929,312b