Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 05:18/05:24, Plays: 77, Rating: 5.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103801 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:06 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 2899 times
Handle: Lyramion
Real Name: Mario Hoppe
Birth Date: 1981-00-00
Homepage: http://lyramion.pro-lamer.de/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 514
Total song rating: 5.58 (based on 12 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
4 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyLyramionAmberstar City Walk (Chaos Mix)05:3514105.0/3
GermanyLyramionAmberstar Gwen's Lament (Classical)04:1911806.0/2dl
GermanyLyramionAmberstar Hasta La Vista (Quiescence Remix)03:3813705.5/4nodemo
GermanyLyramionAmberster Travellers Tune (Revision)02:0011806.0/3
Render time: 0.2146 sec, 0.1696 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 933,480b