Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33598, Authors: 5612
BitJam 218 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:08/03:56, Plays: 99, Rating: 5.0 (4 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8180 Comments (24h: 0), 102034 Votes (24h: 0), 33598 Songs, 5612 Authors, 1856 Hours, Queue: 00:12:16 (5 Songs)

Author

Response
Norway Page Loaded: 4131 times
Handle: Response
Real Name: Kenneth
Birth Date: 1980-03-20
Homepage: http://www.darklite.org
E-mail: response[at]-NO-SPAM-darklite.org
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 4387
Total song rating: 5.90 (based on 206 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://response.darklite.org
96 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayResponse2 weeks by camel03:085805.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponse25mg03:108305.5/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseAA (En Ganske Vanskelig Danske)02:097106.0/3shot
NorwayResponseAA202:496606.3/3dlnodemo
NorwayResponseAA303:198705.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseAbnormal People03:045306.5/2nodemo
NorwayResponseAmbiscaped03:288115.7/3dlnodemo
NorwayResponseAwaken03:468306.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseAye Aye Captain02:581906.0/2nodemo
NorwayResponseBaconFunk (AMIGA)02:18306.0/1
NorwayResponse
FinlandT-101
BayPack02:272206.0/2shot
NorwayResponseBellyDancingBaconBelly02:355606.5/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseBit hit the fan02:581306.0/1
NorwayResponseBoiled head anyone?02:344105.5/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseButterBuddhaBoogie03:081706.0/2nodemo
NorwayResponseCan't Remember to Soviet You02:501706.0/1
NorwayResponseChips don't lie03:235906.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseCircus Syphilis02:542406.0/2nodemo
NorwayResponseDeep Fried Bacon02:535306.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseDekadance02:451405.5/2shot
NorwayResponseDelirium tremens02:344306.5/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseEndlich normale Leute02:458806.5/2shotdl
NorwayResponseExanthema02:256605.5/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseExigent comity03:144806.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseFat kids never sleep alone02:598204.7/3dlnodemo
NorwayResponseFat puppy on the lawn02:487306.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseFatty Bom-Bom03:032706.0/2nodemo
NorwayResponseFluoxetine02:5710406.8/4dlnodemo
NorwayResponseFree Dark Skies02:556507.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseFreud - Part One (C64)04:39506.0/2
NorwayResponseFreud - Part Two (C64)02:24206.0/2
NorwayResponseFried01:571206.0/2shot
NorwayResponseFrontier 202:243506.0/2nodemo
NorwayResponseFrontier 302:352906.0/2nodemo
NorwayResponseFrontier 402:431505.5/2nodemo
NorwayResponseGhost'N'Stalin03:242206.0/2nodemo
NorwayResponse
NorwayFrequent
Good Luck (Chips don't lie soundtrack)03:168506.0/3shotdl
NorwayResponseGrandma's Houseparty03:067206.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseHigher State of Resolution (AMIGA)02:44306.0/2
NorwayResponseHoaxmas 201203:241905.0/2nodemo
NorwayResponseIn bed with the lawnmower02:357204.7/3dl
NorwayResponseIn this forever02:026505.5/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseKiss of Judas02:546906.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseLimbic encephalitis part 103:124905.5/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseLimbic encephalitis part 203:116006.5/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseLimbic encephalitis part 302:417506.3/3dlnodemo
NorwayResponseLoose Teeth - Crisp Bacon02:531306.0/2nodemo
NorwayResponseLoose Teeth Crisp Bacon (C64)02:53406.0/2
NorwayResponseLullaby03:04906.0/2
NorwayResponseMary F. Istmas (C64)01:05506.0/2
NorwayResponseMDMArathon03:111105.5/2nodemo
NorwayResponseMetamorphosis03:102405.0/2nodemo
NorwayResponseNaked Grinder 204:365906.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseNormal People03:384506.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseNormal People (HQ Edit)03:165106.5/2nodemo
NorwayResponse
FinlandT-101
Norwegian Pillow02:302504.5/2shot
NorwayResponseNorwegian Pillow - Feat. T-101 of Darklite (AMIGA MOD)02:46406.0/2
NorwayResponseNostalgic Dream02:4911515.2/4
NorwayResponseNymphoManiac Mansion (C64)03:11306.5/2
NorwayResponseOne of the lost ones02:097906.3/3dlnodemo
NorwayResponseOnly Beerdrops03:392806.0/2nodemo
NorwayResponseOrganic BioChip03:341906.0/2nodemo
NorwayResponsePacemaker-boogie03:145605.5/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponsePausemusic01:586306.5/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponse
NorwayDatsua
Pinyin Journey03:205906.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseQi (C64)03:25406.0/2
NorwayResponseRattus Norvegicus03:055405.5/2nodemo
NorwayResponseReactor 402:264505.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseShake your lawnmover02:357206.0/3shot
NorwayResponseSidomasochism03:086906.5/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseSleeping with silence02:583606.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseSnolgkos04:096906.5/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseSome Die Hung02:506006.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseSoporific agenda (feat. Deception)03:419105.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseStamp (Wii-Game-Version)03:081206.0/2nodemo
NorwayResponseStarchips02:566406.0/2nodemo
NorwayResponsesubstance use disorder03:177126.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseSultans of string02:575106.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseSyndicate Of Errorism03:5811806.0/2
NorwayResponseThe flowers and the forest03:076006.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseThe green bugger00:5813605.0/2
NorwayResponseThe Wizard Of Cos04:452606.0/2shot
NorwayResponse
FinlandT-101
There Is No03:085406.0/5shotdl
NorwayResponseThrice - Part One (AMIGA)01:52106.0/2
NorwayResponseThrice - Part Three (AMIGA)01:53406.0/2
NorwayResponseThrice - Part Two (AMIGA)01:52206.0/1
NorwayResponseThrice, Part 101:524306.0/2shot
NorwayResponseThrice, Part 201:515506.0/2shot
NorwayResponseThrice, Part 301:536706.0/2shot
NorwayResponseTik-Tiki-Tak - Part One (TIKI 100)03:03406.0/2
NorwayResponseTik-Tiki-Tak - Part Two (TIKI 100)01:54506.0/2
NorwayResponseW.A.R.H.E.A.D (C64)03:39416.0/2
NorwayResponseWhen Skippy & Emma met The Valley Girl (AMIGA)01:47406.0/2
NorwayResponseWhen they came back for me03:107406.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayResponseWhen they came for me02:5010706.0/4nodemo
NorwayResponseXenolith02:574806.5/2dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2837 sec, 0.2360 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,142kb