Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:19/04:48, Plays: 100, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103810 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:38 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Spain Page Loaded: 5407 times
Handle: Khrome
Real Name: Julio J. Sánchez
Birth Date: 1975-12-05
Homepage: http://www.khrome.org
E-mail: khrome.xplsv[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 5850
Total song rating: 5.86 (based on 155 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://khrome.scenesp.org
56 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SpainKhrome+Q1 Bendición Critical Mix04:559214.7/3
SpainKhromeAlien To Me Critical Mix04:1610716.0/3
SpainKhromeAnonymous01:0413206.0/3
SpainKhromeBlack Holes Time05:3813006.0/2
SpainKhromeBrittle (Pink Jersey Mix)03:5610806.0/2
SpainKhromeCosmosis Demo Remix04:5610316.0/4shot
SpainKhromeCount Up03:1010806.0/2
SpainKhromeCuanta Vida Critical Mix04:339106.5/2
SpainKhromeDetectives Ambiente02:0310604.5/2
SpainKhromeDetectives Comica02:2512005.0/2nodemo
SpainKhromeDetectives Menu02:179306.0/2
SpainKhromeDetectives Misterio102:009906.0/2
SpainKhromeDetectives Misterio202:0610606.0/2
SpainKhromeDevine Pulse (Critical Mix)01:249506.0/2
SpainKhromeDon't Deceive Me (Cosmopolitan Girl Mix)03:0912306.8/4shot
SpainKhromeDon't Deceive Me 04:559006.5/2shot
SpainKhromeDream Beats01:4010905.5/2
SpainKhromeEnergy02:4210306.0/3
SpainKhromeFurther Away Black Eyes Mix04:339106.0/3
SpainKhromeFurther Away Critical Mix07:008206.0/3
SpainKhromeFused (Material)03:5810205.5/2
SpainKhromeGalaxies (LB Remix edit)06:0712406.0/3
SpainKhromeGalaxies Invtro EP XII Extended Mix03:2111917.0/2
SpainKhromeGalaxies Invtro Euskal Party XII Edit02:0314007.2/4
SpainKhromeGarbage03:2313004.0/3
SpainKhromeGreen To Blue02:547706.0/2
SpainKhromeHeadache02:429905.7/3
SpainKhromeIn Between03:5413506.5/2
SpainKhromeIn My Head (Rainbow Mix)04:286806.0/2
SpainKhromeInto04:1411106.0/2
SpainKhromeJanuary04:0712906.0/2
SpainKhromeJanuary In Cubeland03:2110606.0/2
SpainKhromeJingle Flash00:2910006.0/2
SpainKhromeJingle Flash Part 200:569006.0/3
SpainKhromeKeep On Rising Critical Mix05:008507.0/2
SpainKhromeLeft Side03:128805.8/4
SpainKhromeLooking Something Feat. Kerry Willcox00:5010705.0/3
SpainKhromeMind Bleeps04:5311605.6/5
SpainKhromeNever Again03:339205.0/3
SpainKhromeNine Fingers & Second Reality & Machines Of Madness03:489116.8/4
SpainKhromeNo More Critical Mix03:207905.3/3
SpainKhromeNobody Dances Anymore Critical Mix03:437506.0/3
SpainKhromePerfection Control03:0710105.7/3
SpainKhromePostmortem01:309406.0/2
SpainKhromePretty Young Thing 04:4712105.5/2
SpainWonder
SpainKhrome
Psycho03:2712505.5/4
SpainKhromeQuiero Tenerte04:4813205.6/5
SpainKhromeSometimes Critical Mix05:027204.8/4
SpainKhromeSpectral Dream07:078006.7/3
SpainKhromeStellar Cells03:0412206.0/3shot
SpainKhromeStunning Critical Mix08:0012505.5/4
SpainKhromeSunglass06:1013306.0/3
SpainKhromeThinking About You Feat. Kerry Willcox07:1310906.0/3
SpainKhromeThose Eyes Critical Mix05:309206.5/2
SpainKhromeTransporter01:379806.0/4
SpainKhromeWonderful03:179506.0/2
Render time: 0.4228 sec, 0.3297 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,040,080b