Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:20/05:13, Plays: 30, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103897 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:24:24 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 7636 times
Handle: Jazzcat
Real Name: Piotr Pacyna
Birth Date: 1978-00-00
Homepage: http://www.myspace.com/ppacyna
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3266
Total song rating: 6.90 (based on 137 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
37 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandJazzcat
PolandChaser
Angelic Forum03:2914937.1/8shotdl
PolandJazzcatBeamRiders, Part 201:262500.0/0
PolandJazzcatBoobies Everywhere02:045206.0/2nodemo
PolandJazzcatBoogie Town02:4612207.2/5shotdl
PolandJazzcatCall me Mr. Cox02:23300.0/0
PolandJazzcatDecrunching Time02:203304.5/2nodemo
PolandJazzcatDeep house girls02:577906.0/2nodemo
PolandJazzcatElectric City04:0820817.6/16shot
PolandJazzcatEnchanted Friday Night04:3118217.9/14shotdl
PolandJazzcatFire in My Pants02:372900.0/0
PolandJazzcatGhost Ride02:489217.0/2dlnodemo
PolandJazzcatHello Blocky People02:293706.0/2nodemo
PolandJazzcatHuman Traffic02:5011906.0/4shotdl
PolandJazzcatI Know02:5315607.5/8shotdl
PolandJazzcatJust Machines03:189016.5/4shotdl
PolandJazzcatLast Pixels02:3810106.7/3shot
PolandJazzcatLast Train To Danzig02:083206.0/1
PolandJazzcatMesopotamia02:273000.0/0
PolandJazzcatMetropolice04:4713627.3/10shotdl
PolandJazzcatMr.Cox in Mumbai02:412600.0/0
PolandJazzcatNerd Disco03:077305.7/3dlnodemo
PolandJazzcatNew Ghost in Town03:0512217.0/3dlnodemo
PolandJazzcatOur Reason To Be Here01:2114706.7/6shotdl
PolandJazzcatPetrolhead02:094706.0/2nodemo
PolandJazzcatRichard Glitchard invites you to the demoparty RKLE 201700:532700.0/0
PolandJazzcatRoad to Revision02:294406.0/2nodemo
PolandJazzcatSay it, don't spray it03:017906.0/3dlnodemo
PolandJazzcatShogun Legacy00:4111207.0/2nodemo
PolandJazzcatSmoke and Mirrors04:2912218.0/4shot
PolandJazzcatSushi Boyz03:075306.5/2shot
PolandJazzcatSushi Ska02:273906.0/2nodemo
PolandJazzcatTime In The Valley01:5213706.0/4
PolandJazzcatToys In The Attic03:5717906.9/7
PolandJazzcatUndress Me Using Your Eyes03:3613007.2/5shot
PolandJazzcatWanna say thank u02:374707.0/2
PolandJazzcatWatching the watch03:1711715.6/5
PolandJazzcatWet C6402:189006.0/2shot
Render time: 0.2423 sec, 0.2129 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,011,104b