Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:08/04:46, Plays: 132, Rating: 6.2 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103890 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:22:26 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 2289 times
Handle: Rubbish
Real Name: Robert Kreese
Birth Date: 1975-00-00
Homepage: http://hem.passagen.se/rubbish
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 288
Total song rating: 4.83 (based on 6 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenRubbishAlmost Happy01:5215705.0/2
SwedenRubbishCybernoid 202:1413114.8/4dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2217 sec, 0.1827 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 932,168b