Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 22 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:51/02:03, Plays: 134, Rating: 7.2 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
22/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103755 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:43 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 10921 times
Handle: DJ Joge
Real Name: Jouko Karhula
Birth Date: 1973-10-31
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: djjoge[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 7059
Total song rating: 6.12 (based on 203 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://brainstorm.untergrund.net/
66 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandDJ Joge2 Sided ST-01 Disk04:4111516.8/4
FinlandDJ Joge200k next to heaven06:035706.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ Joge200kb from Heaven06:058907.5/2shot
FinlandDJ Joge69kb Bag of Tricks03:353006.0/2nodemo
FinlandDJ Joge7th Heaven10:2911927.2/9shot
FinlandDJ JogeAce of Bass03:592300.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeAfricana01:2214003.5/2
FinlandDJ JogeAngels Voice05:2212805.5/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeBack to Basics03:2910305.8/5dl
FinlandDJ JogeBeer and Chips03:2810506.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeCastles of Echoes12:0413906.0/4shot
FinlandDJ JogeCeltic Romances14:599906.4/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeDaemon in an Angel07:0116406.8/4
FinlandDJ JogeDrifting 32k higher03:0510206.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeEl Gondor Pasa01:1810506.0/2
FinlandDJ JogeElectrica05:1013017.0/4shot
FinlandDJ JogeElectrified03:428206.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeEquilibrium03:3112807.0/5dl
FinlandDJ JogeEquilibrium Part II02:3212837.0/9
FinlandDJ JogeEquilibrium The 3rd03:3112917.0/7
FinlandDJ JogeEuphoric Spring Anthem (Live at Virtual Reality)03:321500.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeExcalibur04:0313807.0/6
FinlandDJ JogeExcubitorium (BP cut)04:009606.7/3
FinlandDJ JogeExperiment00:4614406.0/1
FinlandDJ JogeFeels Like Dancing06:2212405.7/3
FinlandDJ JogeFlatline03:237906.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeFlying Through Hyperspace (Assembly Cut)03:432605.7/3nodemo
FinlandDJ JogeGhosts From Past06:0913305.2/5
FinlandDJ JogeHurricane08:3811206.0/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeIbiza Sunrise03:342600.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeIntroductorium02:4411105.7/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeIntropiece03:1613206.0/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeJogellus00:3012605.0/1
FinlandDJ JogeJumping Danceshoes05:2813124.5/4shot
FinlandDJ JogeKicking Like Hell01:4014605.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeLet's Get Into KLF05:1711604.3/3
FinlandDJ JogeLonely Wolf04:2713306.3/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeMeditator07:2315205.7/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeMicrouniverse03:1712706.0/3
FinlandDJ JogeMore'n'More Trance06:0014016.0/4
GermanyVirgill
FinlandDJ Joge
Nicolas Cache03:202000.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeOcean Tranquility03:544307.0/2nodemo
FinlandDJ JogePhunk That02:4611706.0/1
FinlandDJ JogePieces Of Eternity09:4712006.6/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeRiding Da Wild Wind02:1813106.0/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeRise (Assembly 2010 quartersize teaser edit)04:2410605.5/2shotdl
FinlandDJ JogeSad Introtune00:5311606.0/2
FinlandDJ JogeSadisfaction04:3114705.0/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeSamplekokeilu00:3114104.5/2
FinlandDJ JogeSilence Of Monastry04:3613116.0/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeSins of an Angel06:3511305.0/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeSomething Blue05:3412406.0/4
FinlandDJ JogeSoul Sorrow03:29400.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeStormcenter06:2712405.5/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeSummer Scorchin' (Supreme Heatwave Mix)03:372100.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeSunrise04:463607.0/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeSupernova10:5311006.6/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeThe Magic Touch05:4412005.3/3
FinlandDJ JogeThe Power of Rhythm04:5114206.7/3
FinlandDJ JogeThrough Trancentral05:1515415.7/7
FinlandDJ JogeTrip Over Skies05:0614206.0/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeVideo Main06:0813317.0/2
FinlandDJ JogeVideomusic 200:5312805.6/5
FinlandDJ JogeVideomusic 302:0613506.0/2dl
FinlandDJ JogeWhirlpool10:3313816.0/3
FinlandDJ JogeXenomorph03:304106.0/2nodemo
Render time: 0.2390 sec, 0.1914 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,050kb