Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:47/06:13, Plays: 148, Rating: 5.8 (6 Votes), Comments: 2, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8204 Comments (24h: 0), 103817 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:46 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 10268 times
Handle: dq
Real Name: Removed on request
Birth Date: 1987-02-14
Homepage: http://www.dq-music.com
E-mail: mailto:info[at]-NO-SPAM-dq-music.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 5804
Total song rating: 5.99 (based on 204 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
49 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
Germanydq2.07a04:0113206.2/6
Germanydq2.08b02:4613516.0/5
Germanydq2.09c02:5812406.0/3dlnodemo
Germanydq8-Bit Wonderland03:4117907.4/5shotdl
GermanydqAntibody04:2713916.0/4
GermanydqBad Taste05:1711605.5/4
GermanydqBoots03:098606.0/2
GermanydqBoots again04:0411716.0/4dlnodemo
GermanydqBrainstorm03:428705.8/4
GermanydqClap Your Hands02:3911005.8/5
GermanydqCluster Bomb03:4612715.4/5dl
GermanyNetpoet
Germanydq
Destination02:521700.0/0
GermanydqDon't U05:5410305.5/4
GermanydqDread Bastard Epi Splinter01:574604.0/2shot
GermanydqDreamin'04:1511906.0/3
GermanydqFassade05:0710006.0/3dlnodemo
GermanydqFolgen Ein One-Night Stands (Zensierte Version)02:5612206.2/5
GermanydqFuture03:2214446.5/11nodemo
GermanydqGigo04:1515716.0/6
GermanydqHetzjagd Auf Nazis03:459105.6/5dl
GermanydqHidden Track04:4210805.3/3
GermanydqHouse Party @ Venus01:1812925.2/5
GermanydqIt Doesn't Matter05:4812715.7/6
GermanydqKleine Spieluhr03:1314716.0/6dl
GermanydqKleiner Muck03:1711406.3/3dlnodemo
GermanydqMaschine04:1112406.0/2
GermanydqMassaker04:2713015.7/3
Germanydq
GermanyScraping Micha
Me Chalice03:248306.3/6dlnodemo
GermanydqMethodika04:0511706.0/2dlnodemo
GermanydqMindestens_50_[2008]04:5812906.0/3dlnodemo
GermanydqNano (Radio Edit)04:1413916.2/4
GermanydqPsychosis04:1014306.3/3
Germanydq
GermanyScraping Micha
Sacrivision03:547805.0/3dlnodemo
GermanydqSounds Of Sin03:4414906.0/2
GermanydqState Of Flux04:078906.5/4dlnodemo
GermanydqSymbol (You Should soundtrack)04:3316017.1/7shotdl
GermanydqTake That03:5414106.4/5dl
GermanydqTenet05:3613106.0/2
GermanydqTetryl06:4111626.0/4
GermanydqTexture of Destiny (For Orchestra)04:5613405.7/3dlnodemo
GermanydqThamoa03:4710006.3/3dlnodemo
GermanydqThe seeker03:4911407.0/5shot
Germanydq
GermanyScraping Micha
This year03:3911505.2/4dlnodemo
GermanydqTime For Break03:2312806.2/6
GermanydqTimeless04:568405.5/2dlnodemo
GermanydqUrbanization03:459705.0/3dlnodemo
GermanydqWicked Games03:3016525.2/8
GermanydqYou Know05:0013505.4/5
GermanydqYou Saved My Life04:4312706.5/6
Render time: 0.2742 sec, 0.2091 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,039,272b