Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:33/05:31, Plays: 46, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:33 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 11124 times
Handle: dq
Real Name: Removed on request
Birth Date: 1987-02-14
Homepage: http://www.dq-music.com
E-mail: mailto:info[at]-NO-SPAM-dq-music.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 6088
Total song rating: 5.99 (based on 204 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
49 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
Germanydq2.07a04:0113806.2/6
Germanydq2.08b02:4614216.0/5
Germanydq2.09c02:5813206.0/3dlnodemo
Germanydq8-Bit Wonderland03:4118707.4/5shotdl
GermanydqAntibody04:2714616.0/4
GermanydqBad Taste05:1712105.5/4
GermanydqBoots03:099006.0/2
GermanydqBoots again04:0412116.0/4dlnodemo
GermanydqBrainstorm03:429005.8/4
GermanydqClap Your Hands02:3911905.8/5
GermanydqCluster Bomb03:4613515.4/5dl
GermanyNetpoet
Germanydq
Destination02:522900.0/0
GermanydqDon't U05:5410805.5/4
GermanydqDread Bastard Epi Splinter01:575104.0/2shot
GermanydqDreamin'04:1512306.0/3
GermanydqFassade05:0710806.0/3dlnodemo
GermanydqFolgen Ein One-Night Stands (Zensierte Version)02:5613406.2/5
GermanydqFuture03:2215046.5/11nodemo
GermanydqGigo04:1516116.0/6
GermanydqHetzjagd Auf Nazis03:459705.6/5dl
GermanydqHidden Track04:4211405.3/3
GermanydqHouse Party @ Venus01:1813125.2/5
GermanydqIt Doesn't Matter05:4813215.7/6
GermanydqKleine Spieluhr03:1314816.0/6dl
GermanydqKleiner Muck03:1711906.3/3dlnodemo
GermanydqMaschine04:1113206.0/2
GermanydqMassaker04:2713715.7/3
Germanydq
GermanyScraping Micha
Me Chalice03:248706.3/6dlnodemo
GermanydqMethodika04:0512206.0/2dlnodemo
GermanydqMindestens_50_[2008]04:5813706.0/3dlnodemo
GermanydqNano (Radio Edit)04:1414416.2/4
GermanydqPsychosis04:1015006.3/3
Germanydq
GermanyScraping Micha
Sacrivision03:548505.0/3dlnodemo
GermanydqSounds Of Sin03:4415406.0/2
GermanydqState Of Flux04:079606.5/4dlnodemo
GermanydqSymbol (You Should soundtrack)04:3316517.1/7shotdl
GermanydqTake That03:5414606.4/5dl
GermanydqTenet05:3613806.0/2
GermanydqTetryl06:4111826.0/4
GermanydqTexture of Destiny (For Orchestra)04:5613705.7/3dlnodemo
GermanydqThamoa03:4710706.3/3dlnodemo
GermanydqThe seeker03:4911907.0/5shot
Germanydq
GermanyScraping Micha
This year03:3911905.2/4dlnodemo
GermanydqTime For Break03:2313506.2/6
GermanydqTimeless04:569105.5/2dlnodemo
GermanydqUrbanization03:4510005.0/3dlnodemo
GermanydqWicked Games03:3017325.2/8
GermanydqYou Know05:0013905.4/5
GermanydqYou Saved My Life04:4313106.5/6
Render time: 0.7274 sec, 0.6690 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,039,720b