Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:25/04:25, Plays: 127, Rating: 6.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103661 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:24:57 (5 Songs)

Author

OA
USA Page Loaded: 1694 times
Handle: OA
Real Name: Andrew Luers
Birth Date: 1979-09-02
Homepage: http://www.oceansend.com/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 179
Total song rating: 5.60 (based on 5 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
USAHalc
USAOA
A, B, C, Start!00:319505.0/2dlnodemo
USAOA
USADragonAvenger
Tomorrow Should Have Been Last Night (After The Dream)03:388406.0/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2408 sec, 0.2007 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 931,480b