Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 18 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:03/04:10, Plays: 127, Rating: 7.0 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
18/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:14 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 8470 times
Handle: Mystra
Real Name: Kjell P
Birth Date: 1975-12-22
Homepage: http://brainstorm.untergrund.net
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 7199
Total song rating: 5.83 (based on 156 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
54 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayMystraA Place To Hide02:4115305.0/3dl
NorwayMystraA Sip O'Missisippi02:3218506.0/2
NorwayMystraAa Vinne I Kabal01:4213105.0/2
NorwayMystraAlien Invasion05:5811306.0/2shot
SwitzerlandAxel
NetherlandsCerror
NorwayMystra
SwedenPrime
Always Show Respect For The Ladies02:4916026.4/8nodemo
NorwayMystraAmber00:4615800.0/0
NorwayMystraAway They Go02:2613616.2/4
NorwayMystra
NorwayReflect
Bakte Poteter02:2513306.0/5
NorwayMystraBellusid Water03:2314006.0/1
NorwayMystraBeyond The Horizon02:1014506.4/5
NorwayMystraBoiled Lobster01:0613405.0/2
NorwayMystraBrus Og Boller!00:5116305.3/3
NorwayMystraBugs in Amber03:078006.5/2dlnodemo
NorwayMystraConway02:154506.5/2shot
NorwayMystraCoral Caves04:0412807.0/1
NorwayMystraDisgorgement 100:3014104.4/5
NorwayMystraDisgorgement 202:1716105.0/3
NorwayMystraFifty Fifty03:0712607.0/3
NorwayFunky Fish
NorwayMystra
Funky Sushi02:2511206.3/3
NorwayMystraGhost Conductor03:078807.0/2shot
NorwayMystraHappy Birthday!00:4614103.0/2
NorwayMystraHawkeye00:4717004.8/4
NorwayMystraIncognito02:1013306.5/2
NorwayMystraLess Is More02:2512916.4/7
NorwayMystraMove in Closer03:3610806.0/2shot
NorwayMystraMy First Chip00:2414905.0/2
NorwayMystraNo Obligations01:0810805.0/2
NorwayMystraNot Much Left For You01:5014806.0/1
NorwayMystraObject Of Desire05:0116506.0/3
NorwayMystraOkey Dokey02:2412307.0/2shot
NorwayMystraOnaip-enut01:5512204.0/1
FinlandBuzzer
NorwayMystra
SwedenPrime
FinlandSerpent
IcelandRunaro
Oneliner Rumble02:5314127.0/4shotdl
FinlandBuzzer
NorwayMystra
FinlandSerpent
Finlandlemonade
Switzerlandrams
SwedenElrinth
unknownSilok
GermanyShinobi
Oneliners Digest 206:0010107.0/2shot
NorwayMystraOptical Dreams!00:1812005.0/2
NorwayMystraOrange Blossom00:3013704.8/4
NorwayMystraOrgan01:2014305.0/3
NorwayMystraOut Of The Fog03:0017307.0/4
NorwayMystraOyster01:3414506.0/1
NorwayMystraPapillon02:3911305.0/2
NorwayMystraSilhoutte02:0215115.8/4
NorwayMystraSilicone Valley02:0613106.0/3
NorwayMystraStory of a Snowman03:4012605.0/3
NorwayMystraSummer In Kingston01:2015205.5/2
NorwayMystraTerms Of Reality00:3813805.0/1
NorwayMystra
NorwayLucifer
Texas Boy01:5113605.0/2
SwitzerlandAxel
NorwayMystra
PolandLamb
The last currywurst03:3712905.8/4shotdl
NorwayMystraThird Step00:5315206.3/3
NorwayMystraUltima Thule03:3711805.8/4shotdl
NorwayMystraUrgent01:0914405.0/2
NorwayMystra
NorwayReflect
Void Of Vowels01:1113606.0/4dl
NetherlandsCerror
NorwayMystra
We Just Love Nectarines02:5313136.9/7dl
NorwayMystraWeak But Unique03:5913805.4/5
NorwayMystraWeak But Unique 203:2712606.0/2
NorwayMystraZico02:429006.0/2nodemo
Render time: 0.1797 sec, 0.1448 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,030kb