Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:00/08:03, Plays: 141, Rating: 4.2 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103893 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:26 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 1895 times
Handle: Garfferen
Real Name: Thomas Sørensen
Birth Date: 1973-00-00
Homepage: http://www.garfferen.com/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 151
Total song rating: 5.00 (based on 3 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkGarfferenAction Biker02:384805.0/1
DenmarkGarfferenFor the love of odd02:2110305.0/2dlnodemo
Render time: 0.4898 sec, 0.4451 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 932,400b