Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:52/04:57, Plays: 25, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103780 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:02 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 11502 times
Handle: Radix
Real Name: Jakob Svanholm
Birth Date: 1979-05-02
Homepage: http://www.tpolm.com/radix/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 12869
Total song rating: 6.80 (based on 519 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.scene.org/~radix/mosaik/
http://www.myspace.com/mosaikmusic
103 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenRadixA Shogun Named Paul05:1314506.8/5nodemo
SwedenRadixAbbey Road02:1413416.8/4dl
SwedenRadixBeyond01:5614406.5/2dl
SwedenRadixBipolar Bear03:547906.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenRadixBright Eyes01:5715807.5/4dl
SwedenRadixCascade02:3114406.5/4dl
SwedenRadixCheck Yer Feet03:0215706.2/5dl
SwedenRadixChip Experience01:0010006.0/3dl
SwedenRadixClairvoyance01:3311505.7/3dl
SwedenRadixColours05:1613006.8/5dl
SwedenRadixConfusion03:5811506.3/6dl
SwedenRadixCosmix03:1414006.0/2dl
SwedenRadixCounting Stars02:5811607.6/8
SwedenRadixDaytripper02:0311506.2/5dl
SwedenRadixDistant Voices03:3213005.4/5dl
SwedenRadixDonovan's Moonbike02:3613217.2/8dl
SwedenRadixDreams01:0111706.3/3dl
SwedenRadixElectric Forest03:012507.0/1
SwedenRadixEmelie03:3113807.2/6dl
SwedenRadix
SwedenFender
Family Ties06:0214426.0/6shotdl
SwedenRadixFeng Shui Schematics02:0312918.0/4shotdl
SwedenRadixGive U Up00:4411506.2/4dl
SwedenRadix
unknownTito
Gone Fishing03:1212306.4/5dl
SwedenRadixGroovin' Moomin02:0212507.0/5dl
SwedenRadixHappier Sundays02:0511807.0/5dl
SwedenRadixHappy Hours01:2111616.0/3dl
SwedenRadixHappy Sundays03:0012707.3/6shotdl
SwedenRadix
SwedenElusive
Hazel02:3912806.9/10shotdl
SwedenRadixHigh Hunt02:2613106.5/6dl
SwedenRadixI Realize03:5817567.4/16shotdl
SwedenRadixI Want A Pony01:4213807.0/7dl
SwedenRadixI've Got A Pony03:0614706.7/6dl
SwedenRadixIcecream Girl00:3513207.2/5
SwedenRadixIcing Invitation02:0412606.8/4dl
SwedenRadixImages01:2811906.6/5dl
SwedenRadixImaginary Friend00:5912416.8/5dl
SwedenRadixImpact02:4312306.5/4dl
SwedenRadixInk Ribbon02:4112806.8/5dl
SwedenRadixJudo Grooves01:4115407.3/3shotdl
SwedenRadixLa Blue Girl03:0714707.0/5dl
SwedenRadixLinda World01:0715016.5/8dl
SwedenRadixLittle Adventure01:0213027.5/6shotdl
SwedenRadixLoststar04:3413706.8/6dl
SwedenRadixMa Petite Fleur02:0411316.9/9dlnodemo
SwedenRadixMarsian Girl03:2311507.4/5dl
SwedenRadixMia & I01:3810907.0/5dl
SwedenRadixMilk01:5612207.5/2shotdl
SwedenRadixMoon Of My Own03:0112606.9/7dl
SwedenRadixMountain King01:1411006.2/5dl
SwedenRadixMushroom01:2711606.2/4dl
SwedenRadixMy little ponies02:037907.0/3shotdl
SwedenRadixNightfall v2.004:238906.3/6dl
SwedenRadixNo Ambition02:454007.0/1
SwedenRadixPaul The Penguin01:4212306.8/6dl
SwedenRadixPeekaboo03:0013217.2/5dl
SwedenRadixPlopalou03:0412117.0/7
SwedenRadixPocketpeople04:4013227.8/10
SwedenRadixPolyester02:339805.3/3dl
SwedenRadixPony Pop Princess02:2512717.2/4dl
SwedenRadixPop00:2312506.5/4dl
SwedenRadixPork Soda00:5312506.3/3dl
SwedenRadix
NetherlandsXyce
Rainbow Dash03:288006.8/4nodemo
SwedenRadixRainy Summerdays02:4212717.0/5dl
SwedenRadixReflection02:5212706.5/4dl
SwedenRadixRemedy201:1313006.0/4dl
SwedenRadixRymdfunk Short 202:009907.0/2dl
SwedenRadixRymdlego01:1815116.5/6dl
SwedenRadixSantzia's Shoes00:4611006.8/4shotdl
SwedenRadixSarsippius' Ark02:3015007.0/3dl
SwedenRadixSaskatchewan02:0215606.6/8dl
SwedenRadixSaucers01:4012007.0/5dl
SwedenRadixSeldom Seen04:3112506.8/5dl
SwedenRadixShapes02:0412016.5/4dl
SwedenRadixSometimes03:069106.2/5dl
SwedenRadixSpace-Spasms01:0312615.0/5dl
SwedenRadixSpaceflower01:5714606.3/6dl
SwedenRadixStrangled Mind02:3013407.0/4dl
SwedenRadixSummerdays02:4214706.7/6dl
SwedenRadixSun Jammer02:4813717.0/5dl
SwedenRadixSunchild02:3911216.7/6dl
SwedenRadixSunstreak00:5913507.2/5dl
SwedenRadixSunstreak01:221900.0/0
SwedenRadixSuperchip00:5211906.5/6dl
SwedenRadixSuperchip #201:1412505.2/4dl
SwedenRadixSuperglam02:2611907.2/4dl
SwedenRadixSupernova02:3014106.7/3dl
SwedenRadixTake On Me03:0314815.6/5dl
SwedenRadixThe Transformers02:409606.3/3dl
SwedenRadixTilbury Fair02:1213306.8/4dl
SwedenRadix
FranceLluvia
Tournesol04:1517337.5/15shotdl
SwedenRadixTpolmboy01:0815107.2/4dl
SwedenRadixTpolmgirl01:1815717.1/8dl
SwedenRadixTrainspotting00:3314206.2/4dl
SwedenRadix
PolandScorpik
True03:3612807.2/5dl
SwedenRadixUnreal Goes Camping00:4213607.7/3dl
SwedenRadixUnreal Superhero00:3711807.4/8dl
SwedenRadixWeather Girl01:2314617.8/5dl
SwedenRadixWellington Boots02:2311807.0/3dl
SwedenRadixWondergirl (You & Me)01:0510306.5/4shot
SwedenRadix
SwedenElusive
Yellow But Kool02:0314206.5/6dl
SwedenRadixYendi03:0911607.0/5dl
SwedenRadixYoghurt Factory01:5414905.9/8dl
SwedenRadixYou and Me00:5414517.7/7dl
Render time: 0.4893 sec, 0.4229 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,154kb