Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:57/02:21, Plays: 157, Rating: 7.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103896 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:17 (5 Songs)

Author

CONS
Germany Page Loaded: 9866 times
Handle: CONS
Real Name: Raphael Ludwig
Birth Date: 1973-10-16
Homepage: http://beam.to/consmusic
E-mail: cons[at]-NO-SPAM-trsi.de
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 5945
Total song rating: 6.10 (based on 167 votes)
[Guestbook] (1 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
60 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyCONS53x4y03:155125.5/2nodemo
GermanyCONSBeachparty00:4413825.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSBeloved H4rmony (TRSAC Edit)03:529515.5/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSC4lling02:085105.0/2nodemo
GermanyCONSChange04:224416.0/2nodemo
GermanyCONSChildsplay03:488016.5/2shotdl
GermanyCONS
DenmarkFuture Freak
Cooperation (Tribute Remix)03:264317.0/1dlnodemo
GermanyCONS
GermanyStephan
Dance03:3311616.0/1nodemo
GermanyCONSDancing Foe03:4414315.3/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSDer letzte Tag (tUM Cut)03:599205.7/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONS
GermanyEllina
Ein Dankeschön04:299936.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSElectrocuted05:0011625.7/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSFinal Fantasy03:0715524.4/5dlnodemo
GermanyCONSFishes Rhymes02:3015516.0/1dlnodemo
GermanyCONSGegen den Strom (feat. Vocals by LuXX)04:047306.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSGet The Feel00:3211324.7/3dl
GermanyCONSGone with the Storm (Compo Rule Cut)03:5912426.8/4dlnodemo
GermanyVirgill
GermanyCONS
Gone with the storm (Virgill ambient rmx)03:3710026.5/6shot
GermanyCONSHeartbreak Helicopter04:0115717.0/2shotdl
GermanyCONSHow We Roll03:561706.0/1
GermanyCONSI am unique04:1311606.5/2shot
GermanyVirgill
GermanyCONS
I close my eyes (Virgill - massive melancholy rmx)03:426906.5/4shot
GermanyCONSI die today04:324316.0/1nodemo
GermanyCONSIndian Tubes00:3810515.0/3shot
GermanyCONSInnerprise04:306206.0/2shot
GermanyCONSInto the Abyss04:324206.0/1
GermanyCONSIt4lo Disco02:083504.0/1nodemo
GermanyCONSK4leidosk0mp02:225205.0/2shot
ColumbiatEiS
GermanyCONS
KRAWALL (feat. Streettuff & N3rdine)03:2110415.5/4shotdl
GermanyVirgill
GermanyCONS
Like A Childbirth04:27325147.6/22shotdl
GermanyCONSLittle Rasta Go Work02:3612235.2/4dlnodemo
GermanyCONS
GermanyStephan
Love Is A.R.T.02:4111716.0/2nodemo
GermanyCONSLovely Moments00:5311015.7/3
GermanyCONSLovespy07:4912616.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSMaskenball (Minimal Creeps UC-Cut)03:453806.0/1dlnodemo
GermanyCONSMental Slavery02:3314016.0/2shot
GermanyCONSMystical06:2511516.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSNarcissist03:159326.5/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSNordcraft [deleteme]03:434300.0/0shot
GermanyCONSOut of reach03:314706.5/2nodemo
GermanyCONSProjection04:029515.5/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSRazorshake 191107:4913015.7/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSRed River Boogie02:484100.0/0
GermanyCONS
GermanyCrazy Maze
Relational Desaster03:1212915.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSSad Blue Eyes04:544606.5/2nodemo
GermanyVirgill
GermanyCONS
Sado Goredon05:4511956.9/7shotdl
GermanyCONSSadoman01:1816415.6/5nodemo
GermanyCONSSmallintro 100:3814717.0/1shotdl
GermanyCONSSmallintro 200:3812827.0/1shotdl
GermanyCONSSmallintro 300:3810115.0/2dl
GermanyCONS
GermanyCrazy Maze
Space 303:0411227.0/6dlnodemo
GermanyCONSSpare me03:1211315.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSSundown Boogie01:364305.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSThe Aquanaut Revisited04:049705.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSThe Return Of Sasha01:2115210.0/0dlnodemo
GermanyCONS
GermanyCrazy Maze
Toxic Pleasure02:0812116.3/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSTribute to Strontium 9006:0513706.5/6shotdl
GermanyCONSWake up Sleeper - Bad Dreams never end RMX09:2011815.5/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSWolf Bekenstein05:224906.0/2shot
GermanyCONSYou or me04:423716.0/1nodemo
Render time: 0.2154 sec, 0.1815 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,065kb