Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:30/05:13, Plays: 145, Rating: 7.3 (13 Votes), Comments: 2, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103893 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:33 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 2737 times
Handle: dreD
Real Name: Kurucz Márk
Birth Date: 1992-10-27
Homepage: http://dredfolio.sectorbros.hu/
E-mail: dredmusics[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1059
Total song rating: 5.18 (based on 28 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
12 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungarydreDBend02:495005.0/2nodemo
HungarydreDBending02:509006.0/2dlnodemo
HungarydreDDeep01:219806.0/2dlnodemo
HungarydreDDem0Mus1c01:3610705.0/2dlnodemo
HungarydreDDying soul01:129105.0/2dlnodemo
HungarydreDFmX01:589905.0/3dlnodemo
HungarydreDInsoMania02:269105.0/2dlnodemo
HungarydreDKicKed out02:2810305.0/2dlnodemo
HungarydreDRacing02:164405.0/2nodemo
HungarydreDSharpening Sword02:4710105.0/3dlnodemo
HungarydreDStarving02:418105.5/2dlnodemo
HungarydreDUnder the World02:1310405.0/4dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2821 sec, 0.2117 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 950,768b