Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:32/02:47, Plays: 18, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103807 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:19:52 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 2477 times
Handle: dreD
Real Name: Kurucz Márk
Birth Date: 1992-10-27
Homepage: http://dredfolio.sectorbros.hu/
E-mail: dredmusics[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 979
Total song rating: 5.18 (based on 28 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
12 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungarydreDBend02:494305.0/2nodemo
HungarydreDBending02:508406.0/2dlnodemo
HungarydreDDeep01:219306.0/2dlnodemo
HungarydreDDem0Mus1c01:3610205.0/2dlnodemo
HungarydreDDying soul01:128805.0/2dlnodemo
HungarydreDFmX01:588905.0/3dlnodemo
HungarydreDInsoMania02:268705.0/2dlnodemo
HungarydreDKicKed out02:289605.0/2dlnodemo
HungarydreDRacing02:163805.0/2nodemo
HungarydreDSharpening Sword02:479605.0/3dlnodemo
HungarydreDStarving02:417105.5/2dlnodemo
HungarydreDUnder the World02:139205.0/4dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2141 sec, 0.1679 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 951,776b