Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:00/05:42, Plays: 134, Rating: 4.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103890 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:43 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 9876 times
Handle: KB
Real Name: Tammo Hinrichs
Birth Date: 1976-11-01
Homepage: http://kebby.org/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 5402
Total song rating: 6.52 (based on 215 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
40 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyKBAphelion03:05807.0/1
GermanyKBAstroEllipsoid III04:2415407.0/3
GermanyKBAutark 203:2915606.0/2dl
GermanyKBBeyond The Gates03:5616916.9/9dl
GermanyKBBlack 2000 (Even Darker Remix)03:1614216.9/10shotdl
GermanyKB
PortugalJeenio
unknownDarya
Bossa De Cores03:201600.0/0
GermanyKBCandytron03:1831077.6/16shotdl
GermanyKBcontest03:4514015.0/4dl
GermanyKBdawn04:4715305.4/7dl
GermanyKBDescent02:283705.0/2shot
GermanyKBDream World04:4315105.5/4dl
GermanyKB
GermanyPaniq
Edward Teller03:5915005.6/8shot
GermanyKBEnd Of Paradise01:5714706.3/3dl
GermanyKBFeel The Power04:2615915.3/6dl
GermanyKBFive Themes and No Masterplan02:3318407.2/11shotdl
GermanyKBFlybye (Loader)02:1116217.2/4shot
GermanyKBFlybye (Main)02:2018616.4/8shot
GermanyKBfollow the star03:5212916.4/10dl
GermanyKBGiana Sisters 101:3113506.0/4
GermanyKBGiana Sisters 200:3810505.0/3
GermanyKBIn Control (Preview)03:0614014.8/5shot
GermanyKBLost In Time05:3711405.8/4dl
GermanyKBMind Full of Vectors04:143000.0/0
GermanyKBMS2000 Invitation03:539207.0/3shot
GermanyKBMS2000 Invitation Intro00:3411007.0/2shot
GermanyKBOuverture02:529307.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyKBOxygene XIV04:1014505.7/3dl
GermanyKBPicknick in the Meadow03:3920117.4/14shotdl
GermanyKBRain Symphony03:3815206.0/3dl
GermanyKBRelaxation05:0014604.7/3dl
GermanyKBReturned - Gate 302:5016406.0/3dl
GermanyKBSunr4y soundtrack01:3111506.7/3shot
GermanyKBThe LAN Trailer04:0311006.0/2
GermanyKBThe Product (Loader)03:3214306.9/7shotdl
GermanyKBThe Product (Main)10:5822947.6/18shot
GermanyKBTo The End Of Time04:0814405.2/4
GermanyKBWelcome To (Breakpoint)03:2915216.2/8shotdl
GermanyKBWith Love01:091500.0/0
GermanyKBXtr33m Bostelfalling04:1321407.6/11dl
GermanyKBZ2 (Der Zementmixer II) - LIVE03:5010004.0/4nodemo
Render time: 0.2186 sec, 0.1820 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,032,520b