Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:19/01:28, Plays: 159, Rating: 7.0 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103886 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:27:04 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 4488 times
Handle: Triace
Real Name: Roland Voss
Birth Date: 1976-07-06
Homepage: https://soundcloud.com/deejay-arvy
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1930
Total song rating: 5.00 (based on 57 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
57 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyTriace1336 Cowbells04:064305.0/1
GermanyTriace1E7803:511900.0/0
GermanyTriace303 Zombies (feat. Organic Dreams)04:372400.0/0
GermanyTriace40 Years of Detunation03:061600.0/0
GermanyTriace50 shades of k04:363205.0/2shot
GermanyTriace51st Shade of Whatever04:134705.0/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceA Sky full of Fanta03:503505.5/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceAmong the Stars04:283500.0/0
GermanyTriaceBootyfull cowbells03:332800.0/0
GermanyTriaceBouncin Chips03:036005.0/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceBreaking Da Clone03:172300.0/0
GermanyTriaceCand-E-Voke02:311800.0/0
NorwayJerry
GermanyTriace
Catchy if we can!02:353606.0/1
GermanyTriaceDead line walking03:244405.0/2nodemo
GermanyDascon
GermanyTriace
Dither(ed)02:245005.0/2shot
GermanyTriaceDreaming (of Blowjobs)03:443105.0/1
GermanyTriaceFear of the chip 207:354605.0/2shot
GermanyTriaceFluttershy's Quest02:253005.0/1
GermanyDascon
GermanyTriace
Funny old farts02:123600.0/0
GermanyTriaceHaunted Tracks03:361600.0/0
GermanyTriaceHey Hey (TUM edit)03:584805.3/3nodemo
GermanyTriaceI am a SID (Alternative Facts)03:192205.5/2
GermanyTriaceInstant Yummy Mood02:473705.0/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceInstant yummy mood [deleteme]02:474105.0/1nodemo
GermanyTriaceKeep Paula dancing03:564504.0/2nodemo
NorwayMaze
GermanyTriace
Kexomaniax02:511506.0/1
GermanyTriaceLast Amiga Summer04:504705.5/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceLet yourself go04:274305.0/1
GermanyTriaceLicorice in Space03:181600.0/0
GermanyTriaceLight trippin' (edit)04:045004.5/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceLost my Love in Ireland04:444604.0/1
GermanyVirgill
GermanyTriace
Meat army power03:485306.0/1
GermanyTriaceMy little Dutch Beatboxer03:172204.0/1
GermanyTriaceNo hard mood01:493605.0/1
GermanyTriaceNoid the voxel03:544004.5/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceOver your Head - Compo Cut03:445305.0/1
FinlandRebb
GermanyTriace
Oxyre03:482700.0/0
GermanyTriacePattern Me Nuts02:112905.0/1
GermanyTriacePayflesh Revisited03:423905.0/1
GermanyTriacePlanet 520002:553606.0/2shot
GermanyTriacePokey Balboa03:474005.0/1
GermanyTriacePokey Horror Bleepcore Show04:024700.0/0
NorwayMaze
GermanyTriace
pr0vli'ogh0rher-ish02:412006.0/1
GermanyTriaceRednecks on Speed03:042100.0/0
SwedenVedder
GermanyTriace
Remote dreams (3ch)03:082605.0/1
SwedenVedder
GermanyTriace
Remote dreams (3ch)03:082800.0/0
GermanyTriaceRozza Mella con Kl4ngione03:052100.0/0
GermanyTriaceShuffleschrabbelgepiepe03:001300.0/0
GermanyTriaceSpring Breeze03:412806.0/1
GermanyTriaceSweet ST-01 o' mine03:282800.0/0
GermanyTriaceThe Day I broke 4klang03:572805.0/1
GermanyTriaceThere's no key for Pokey02:551305.0/1
GermanyTriaceTrackerman on Acid04:252605.0/1
GermanyTriaceTRSAC Bra-cid03:063204.0/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceTwingo Bingo03:515803.0/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceVoxelnoid 2.003:426100.0/0
GermanyTriaceZappeldisco-Geblinke03:252606.0/1
Render time: 0.1955 sec, 0.1527 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,043kb